RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Northside Christian High School Track & Field and Cross Country - St. Petersburg, FL
7777 62nd ave north, St. Petersburg, Florida, 33709, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2009 - (2 articles)
2010 - (3 articles)
2011 - (12 articles)
2012 - (13 articles)
2013 - (5 articles)
2014 - (7 articles)
2015 - (30 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
2
All
2
2009 Results - FHSAA Florida State Cross Country Championships
Nov 22nd 2009, 5:14am
2009 Results - Florida Relays
Apr 5th 2009, 4:14am
Search
2009 Results - Florida Relays
Published by
Shane
Apr 5th 2009, 4:14am
Comments
Florida Relays
Apr 2, 2009 to Apr 4, 2009
Gainesville, FL, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Admiral Farragut
Agape Christian
Allendale-Fairfax
American
Armwood
Barron Collier
Bartram Trail
Bayshore
Benjamin
Bishop Kenny
Bishop Moore
Blake
Bloomingdale Senior
Boone
Bradford
Buchholz
C.V.Bethel
Canterbury
Chamberlain
Chapel Hill
Charlotte
Circle Christian
Cocoa Beach
Colonial
Columbia (Lake City)
Community School
Coral Springs
Cottondale High School
Countryside Senior
Creekside
Cypress Bay
Dillard
Dr Phillips
Dunnellon
Durant
Dwyer
East Gadsden HS
Eastside
Eleanor Roosevelt
Episcopal (Jacksonville)
Estero
Fernandina Beach
First Academy
Flagler Palm Coast
Florida Christian
Fort Myers
Fort Pierce Westwood
Freedom (Tampa)
G Holmes Braddock
G.H.S
Gainesville
Gaither
George Jenkins
Gibbs
Godby
Golden Gate
Gulliver Prep
H B Plant
Hardee County
Harmony
Hillsborough
Holy Trinity (Me
Ida S. Baker
Immokalee
Jensen Beach
John A Ferguson Senior
John Paul II Catholic
Key West
King
Lake Brantley
Lake Gibson
Lake Wales
Lakeland
Lakeland Christian
Lakewood
Leon
Lincoln
Lincoln Park Academy
Majory Stoneman Douglas
Merritt Island
Miami Central
Miami Jackson
Miami Norland
Miami Northwestern
Miami Sunset
Middleton
Miramar
Monarch
Mount Pisgah Academy Track & Field and Cro
Naples
Nature Coast Technical
Nease
North Florida Christian
North Fort Myers
Northeast
Northmont Senior
Northside Christian
Oak Hall
Oak Ridge
Olympia
Our Lady Of Lourdes
P.K. Yonge
Palmetto
Park Vista Community
Pinellas Park Senior
Providence
Raines
Richland Northeast
Ridgeview
Riverview
Riverview (Sarasota)
Robinson
Sarasota
Satellite
Seacrest Country Day
Seminole
Seminole
Seven Rivers Christian
Shorecrest Preparatory
Sickles
South Dade
South Lake (Groveland)
South Plantation
South Sumter
Spanish River
Spruce Creek
St Johns Country Day
St Stephens Episcopal
St Thomas Aquinas
Suncoast Community
Tampa Bay Tech
Tampa Catholic
Tampa Jesuit
Taravella
Tavares
The Bolles
Timber Creek
Trinity Prep
Upperroom Christian
Vanguard
Venice
Vero Beach Senior
Wekiva
West Broward
West Orange
Wharton
Windermere Prep
Winter Park
Winter Springs
Zepherhills
Men:
100m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
4x1600m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
4x1600m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Locke, Dentarius
Chamberlain
10.57
-0.2
1
2
Byrd, Joseph
Ida S. Baker
10.74
-0.2
1
3
Archer, Dri
Venice
10.84
-0.1
2
4
Bellamy, Michael
Charlotte
10.85
+1.8
3
5
Brown, Derias
South Lake (Grov
10.87
+0.9
4
6
Farlow, Larry
Miami Central
10.89
-0.2
1
7
Minton, Frank
Lakewood
10.96
-0.2
1
8
Story, Antwan
Nature Coast Tec
11.02
-0.1
2
8
Weekes, Jerrami
Oak Ridge
11.02
+0.9
4
10
Cabrera, Angelo
Dunnellon
11.04
+1.8
3
11
Woods, Anthony
Lake Gibson
11.05
+1.8
3
12
Covington, Carlton
Bradford
11.06w
+2.6
5
12
Smith, Christopher
Eastside
11.06w
+3.2
6
14
Aristide, Ishmeal
Oak Ridge
11.09w
+2.6
5
15
Sohi, Micheal
Key West
11.10w
+2.5
8
15
Trezy, Serge
Agape Christian
11.10
+0.9
4
17
Noble, Marquis
Buchholz
11.11
+1.8
3
18
West, Theodore
Lakewood
11.12
+0.9
4
18
Bradley, Donte
Buchholz
11.12w
+3.2
6
20
Wynn, Jaruez
Northeast
11.14
-0.2
1
20
Manuel, LaDavius
Olympia
11.14w
+2.6
5
20
Owens, James
Wekiva
11.14w
+3.2
6
23
Hinsey, Ulysses
C.V.Bethel
11.16
+0.9
4
23
Absolu, Gilbert
Flagler Palm Coa
11.16w
+3.2
6
25
Foster, David
Lake Gibson
11.18
+0.9
4
26
Wise, Neamen
Lake Brantley
11.19
-0.1
2
27
Green, Greg
Palmetto
11.21w
+2.6
5
28
Priester, Jerrell
Allendale-Fairfa
11.22
-0.2
1
29
Bennett, Miles
Tampa Jesuit
11.32
+1.6
7
30
Georges, Clive
Key West
11.35w
+2.5
8
31
Weaver, Corbin
Vero Beach Senio
11.38
+0.9
4
32
Finnie, Thomas
Miami Central
11.41
-0.2
1
33
Joseph, Perry
Gibbs
11.44
-0.2
1
33
Robinson, Leon
Tampa Bay Tech
11.44
+1.8
3
35
Candoli, Mauro
Barron Collier
11.46
+0.9
4
36
Krieg, Chris
Naples
11.48
+1.6
7
37
Roberts, Dawrence
Countryside Seni
11.50
-0.1
2
38
King, Lavaughn
Tampa Bay Tech
11.52w
+3.2
6
39
Ochotukpo, Emmanue
Allendale-Fairfa
11.53
-0.1
2
40
Johnson, Drico
Agape Christian
11.60w
+2.5
8
41
Morrow, Jaron
Northmont Senior
11.61
+1.6
7
42
Mintz, Kerry
Miami Jackson
11.71
+1.8
3
43
Cantrell, Matt
Northmont Senior
11.87
+1.6
7
44
finley, toriano
Zepherhills
12.02w
+2.6
5
44
Bivins, Chris
Gainesville
12.02w
+2.5
8
46
forbes, kieran
G.H.S
12.16w
+2.6
5
47
king, shaquille
Zepherhills
12.32
+1.6
7
48
Rahming, Alexander
C.V.Bethel
12.34
+1.6
7
49
forbes, kieron
G.H.S
12.45w
+3.2
6
--
Thomas, Reggie
Bradford
FSw
+2.5
8
--
Shellings, Corey
Flagler Palm Coa
FS
+0.9
4
--
Bostic, Brad
Mount Pisgah Aca
DNSw
+2.6
5
--
roberts, maurice
Immokalee
DNSw
+2.5
8
--
Debose, Andre
Seminole
DNS
-0.2
1
--
McRoy, Javares
Lakeland
DNS
-0.1
2
--
Jackson, Terrill
East Gadsden HS
DNS
+1.8
3
--
Parker, Frazier
East Gadsden HS
DNS
-0.1
2
--
Little, John
Eastside
DNS
-0.1
2
--
LLOYD, RASHARD
Lake Wales
DNSw
+2.6
5
--
Abnar, Derrington
Lincoln
DNSw
+3.2
6
--
Feagin, Jonathan
Lake Wales
DNSw
+2.6
5
--
Pratt, Greg
Naples
DNS
+1.6
7
--
Gaines, Kyle
Spruce Creek
DNS
+1.6
7
--
Frazier, Julius
Raines
DNSw
+3.2
6
--
Clark, Robert
Dwyer
DNS
-0.1
2
--
Russell, Donald
Dwyer
DNS
+1.8
3
--
Brown, Otis
Gainesville
DNSw
+3.2
6
--
Greene, Marquis
Palmetto
DNS
+1.6
7
--
Wright, Antwan
Suncoast Communi
DNS
+1.8
3
--
White, Corzell
Nease
SCR
nwi
3
--
West, Jarvis
Gibbs
SCR
nwi
3
--
Petrelli, Anthony
Nease
SCR
nwi
3
--
Commodore, Ryan
South Sumter
SCR
nwi
3
--
Evans, Ryan
South Sumter
SCR
nwi
3
Mens 800m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Obinwa, Sean
Wharton
1:53.12
1
2
Cardillo, Tyler
Charlotte
1:53.91
1
3
Mitchell, John
Durant
1:54.78
1
4
Grellner, John
Wharton
1:56.22
1
5
O'Bryant, Blair
Chapel Hill
1:56.29
1
6
Albury, Austin
Barron Collier
1:56.36
1
7
Lockhart, Charles
Flagler Palm Coa
1:57.25
1
8
Woods, Reggie
Flagler Palm Coa
1:57.90
1
9
Khelenbeck, Jake
Freedom (Tampa)
1:58.23
1
10
Trimble, Logan
Tampa Jesuit
1:58.30
1
11
Markovich, Carlos
John A Ferguson
1:58.31
1
12
Webb, Tory
Seven Rivers Chr
1:58.37
1
13
Jones, Ryan
Lake Brantley
1:58.59
1
14
Bermudez, Alex
Nease
1:58.69
1
15
Montoya, Raul
John A Ferguson
1:59.09
1
16
Annichiarico, Jest
G Holmes Braddoc
1:59.27
1
17
Miles, Chris
Fort Myers
1:59.80
1
18
Hayes, Hunter
Bishop Kenny
1:59.99
1
19
Hartle, Cale
Key West
2:00.90
1
20
Stukel, Matthew
Bishop Kenny
2:00.93
1
21
Merrill, Sam
Winter Park
2:00.94
1
22
King, Sam
Seminole
2:01.20
1
23
bostic, timothy
Dillard
2:01.32
1
24
Ferman, Jeremy
The Bolles
2:01.72
1
25
Romfh, Coleman
Benjamin
2:02.36
1
26
Harrison, Tyler
Nature Coast Tec
2:02.38
1
27
Truitt, Tyler
Holy Trinity (Me
2:02.73
1
28
Louima, Wilson
Dillard
2:02.89
1
29
Gruber, Chad
Freedom (Tampa)
2:03.11
1
30
Hilgar, Bryan
Charlotte
2:03.15
1
31
Parker, Joe
Tampa Jesuit
2:03.79
1
32
Bernart, Bill
Winter Park
2:03.84
1
33
Arias, Roberto
Olympia
2:04.13
1
34
Moore, Grayson
Olympia
2:04.64
1
35
Phillippi, Josh
Northeast
2:04.66
1
36
Accilien, Dany
King
2:04.80
1
37
Gousse, Ryan
Trinity Prep
2:05.12
1
38
Bosson, Cole
Trinity Prep
2:05.24
1
39
Frye, Greg
Spruce Creek
2:05.67
1
40
Jones, Roney
Buchholz
2:05.75
1
41
Loh, Garrett
St Stephens Epis
2:05.79
1
42
St. Louis, Mikens
Naples
2:06.00
1
42
Morris, Matthew
The Bolles
2:06.00
1
44
White, Osha
Lakewood
2:06.09
1
45
Lovett, Ladrey
Eastside
2:06.39
1
46
Murphy, Terry
Bishop Moore
2:06.97
1
47
Riggins, Curtis
Vero Beach Senio
2:07.14
1
48
Segrest, Robert
King
2:07.98
1
49
Gonzalez, Jacob
Dunnellon
2:08.45
1
50
Erickson, Geoge
Nease
2:10.45
1
51
Phillip, Jaquell
Lakewood
2:11.17
1
51
Strack, Landon
Gainesville
2:11.17
1
53
McPhee, Raenard
Agape Christian
2:13.60
1
54
Scott, Brian
Gibbs
2:13.99
1
55
Neymour, Clenero
C.V.Bethel
2:16.12
1
56
Gentry, Brian
St Stephens Epis
2:23.40
1
57
Waldkoetter, Kyle
Gainesville
2:24.16
1
--
Storr, Cheron
C.V.Bethel
DNF
1
--
Thomas, John
East Gadsden HS
DNS
1
--
anderson, enrico
Zepherhills
DNS
1
--
Williams, Tim
Lakeland
DNS
1
--
gray, rashad
Zepherhills
DNS
1
--
Bostic, Brad
Mount Pisgah Aca
DNS
1
--
Jones, Trent
Lake Gibson
DNS
1
--
Copes, Devante
Richland Northea
DNS
1
--
Marvel, Jeff
Naples
DNS
1
--
BARKER, TYRUS
Allendale-Fairfa
DNS
1
--
Caldwell, Pryce
Richland Northea
DNS
1
--
Francis, Keith
Raines
DNS
1
--
Florestal, Jimmy
Miami Central
DNS
1
--
Wehunt, Daniel
Sickles
DNS
1
--
Charles, Frank
Middleton
DNS
1
--
Barber, Jerohn
Godby
DNS
1
--
Leone, Jesse
Spruce Creek
DNS
1
--
Wickham, Jessee
South Lake (Grov
DNS
1
--
Alvarez, Ontario
West Broward
DNS
1
--
Liska, Christopher
South Lake (Grov
DNS
1
--
Miller, Daniel
Agape Christian
DNS
1
--
Kohr, Chris
Northmont Senior
DNS
1
--
Strong, Wesley
Lake Wales
DNS
1
--
Smith, Matthew
Blake
DNS
1
--
Cheribin, Marc-Ken
Upperroom Christ
DNS
1
--
Chin, Jermaine
Blake
DNS
1
--
nicholls, owen
G.H.S
DNS
1
--
russell, dineko
G.H.S
DNS
1
--
Bonhomme, Edwidge
Miami Central
DNS
1
--
Morgan, Clifford
Lake Wales
DNS
1
--
Strickland, Whitne
North Florida Ch
SCR
1
--
Scott, Keith
Community School
SCR
1
Mens 1600m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
WEHUNT, DEREK
Sickles
4:11.14
1
2
Revord, Connor
Tampa Jesuit
4:13.12
1
3
Barker, Colin
Bishop Kenny
4:13.96
1
4
Montoya, Erick
Estero
4:15.47
1
5
Voyles, Wade
Chapel Hill
4:16.44
1
6
Wallace, Michael
Bishop Kenny
4:17.23
1
7
Strickland, Whitne
North Florida Ch
4:19.14
1
8
Wehunt, Daniel
Sickles
4:22.14
1
9
Lanning, Jonathan
Sarasota
4:22.81
1
10
Christenson, Zacha
Countryside Seni
4:24.22
1
11
Schilit, Jordan
Tampa Jesuit
4:24.45
1
12
Kilgore, David
Holy Trinity (Me
4:27.03
1
13
Childress, John
Winter Park
4:27.47
1
14
Carreno, Mateo
Miami Sunset
4:27.73
1
15
McLeod, Jason
Circle Christian
4:28.22
1
16
Toledo, Charles
Chamberlain
4:29.15
1
17
Federico, Bruce
Nature Coast Tec
4:31.03
1
18
Marvel, Jeff
Naples
4:31.38
1
19
Ortega, Alan
John A Ferguson
4:32.10
1
20
Davidson, Tyler
Cocoa Beach
4:32.79
1
21
Morgan, Tucker
Lake Brantley
4:33.46
1
22
Bohman, Coby
Northmont Senior
4:34.74
1
23
Annichiarico, Jest
G Holmes Braddoc
4:35.40
1
24
Smyth, Chris
Bishop Moore
4:35.94
1
25
Borrego, Anthony
Charlotte
4:36.52
1
26
DelMonte, Max
Chamberlain
4:36.79
1
27
Hines, John
Boone
4:37.25
1
28
Al-Soqi, Hadi
Winter Park
4:37.60
1
29
Castagnaro, Joey
Holy Trinity (Me
4:38.30
1
30
Ayala, Arturo
John A Ferguson
4:40.71
1
31
Cason, David
Windermere Prep
4:41.44
1
32
Littlefield, Jesse
Estero
4:41.54
1
33
Gibbons, Cody
Nease
4:47.36
1
34
Parenti, Tyler
Gainesville
4:48.91
1
35
Corr, Chris
The Bolles
4:52.09
1
36
Watkins, Rhys
Naples
4:52.60
1
37
Harden, Zack
Key West
4:59.29
1
38
Poisson, Justin
Lakewood
4:59.93
1
39
Ferman, David
The Bolles
5:08.34
1
40
Musselwhite, Luke
Gainesville
5:13.21
1
--
Thomas, John
East Gadsden HS
DNS
1
--
Miles, Chris
Fort Myers
DNS
1
--
Mitchell, John
Durant
DNS
1
--
Neymour, Clenero
C.V.Bethel
DNS
1
--
Scott, Brian
Gibbs
DNS
1
--
Zurek, John
Northeast
DNS
1
--
Moore, Mitchell
Olympia
DNS
1
--
White, Osha
Lakewood
DNS
1
--
Gruber, Chad
Freedom (Tampa)
DNS
1
--
Packeel, Melvin
Miami Central
DNS
1
--
Pierraluis, Gary
Miami Central
DNS
1
--
Alvarez, Ontario
West Broward
DNS
1
--
Wolfe, Josh
South Lake (Grov
DNS
1
--
Kovacik, Zack
North Fort Myers
DNS
1
--
Kramer, Shaun
Northmont Senior
DNS
1
--
Patacsil, Phillip
Wekiva
DNS
1
--
Kent, Emanual
Upperroom Christ
DNS
1
--
Charles, Frank
Middleton
DNS
1
--
Merrill, Andy
Bradford
DNS
1
--
Nobles, Tyler
Lake Wales
DNS
1
--
McNeely, Johnathon
Lake Wales
DNS
1
--
Chapin, Ramsey
Windermere Prep
SCR
1
--
Lockwood, Tayor
Vero Beach Senio
SCR
1
--
Butler, Bret
Holy Trinity (Me
SCR
1
Mens 3200m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lord, Taylor
Chapel Hill
9:30.35
1
2
Nelson, Chase
Chamberlain
9:37.06
1
3
parrish, mark
Chamberlain
9:40.08
1
4
Duncan, Phil
Boone
9:41.92
1
5
Butler, Bret
Holy Trinity (Me
9:43.13
1
6
Estrada, Joshua
John A Ferguson
9:43.83
1
7
Alexander, Brian
Barron Collier
9:48.31
1
8
Grajales, Jorge
Miami Sunset
9:49.79
1
9
Kovacik, Zack
North Fort Myers
9:49.89
1
10
wilkins, john
H B Plant
9:51.47
1
11
Gousse, Ranley
Trinity Prep
9:51.88
1
12
Vazquez, Gilbert
Armwood
9:52.13
1
13
Dechellis, Daniel
Lake Brantley
9:52.21
1
14
Posada, Nick
Winter Park
9:52.92
1
15
Robeson, Brad
Majory Stoneman
9:53.42
1
16
Estevez, Jose
John A Ferguson
9:53.62
1
17
Mitchell, Payton
Buchholz
9:54.53
1
18
Lambert, Matt
Nature Coast Tec
10:03.07
1
19
Lee, James
Chapel Hill
10:03.88
1
20
Sidlovsky, Patrick
Winter Park
10:05.38
1
21
Gonzalez, Mike
Tampa Jesuit
10:05.61
1
22
Slack, James
Vanguard
10:07.49
1
23
Yacyshyn, Jake
Riverview (Saras
10:12.08
1
24
Clavijo, Francisco
Miami Sunset
10:15.41
1
25
Farnot, Jose
Estero
10:17.13
1
26
Rivard, Connor
Tampa Jesuit
10:20.14
1
27
MacRae, James
The Bolles
10:24.59
1
28
Moore, Mitchell
Olympia
10:25.80
1
29
Varley, Michael
Bishop Moore
10:40.89
1
30
Martinez, Jovanie
Naples
10:40.97
1
31
Stupski, Matt
The Bolles
10:54.85
1
32
Swingley, Thomas
Naples
10:57.52
1
--
Flemming, Kyle
King
DNF
1
--
Musselwhite, Luke
Gainesville
DNF
1
--
Wolfe, Josh
South Lake (Grov
DNS
1
--
Montoya, Erick
Estero
DNS
1
--
Duclos, Dieumy
Godby
DNS
1
--
Robertson, Carter
Buchholz
DNS
1
--
Payne, Sanders
West Broward
DNS
1
--
Cruz, Argeo
Immokalee
DNS
1
--
Moran, Gorman
Immokalee
DNS
1
--
Childress, John
Winter Park
DNS
1
--
Elsakr, Joseph
Spruce Creek
DNS
1
--
Lanning, Jonathan
Sarasota
DNS
1
--
Poisson, Justin
Lakewood
DNS
1
--
Parenti, Tyler
Gainesville
DNS
1
--
Kent, Emanual
Upperroom Christ
DNS
1
--
Annichiarico, Jest
G Holmes Braddoc
DNS
1
--
Hamilton, Chase
Nease
SCR
1
--
Barker, Colin
Bishop Kenny
SCR
1
--
Augustin, Aidan
Bishop Moore
SCR
1
--
Wallace, Michael
Bishop Kenny
SCR
1
--
Ribble, Nick
Countryside Seni
SCR
1
--
Scott, Brent
Community School
SCR
1
--
Patrick, Dominic
Vero Beach Senio
SCR
1
Mens 4x100m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Absolu
,
Shelling
,
Critcher
,
Ndum
Flagler Palm Coa
42.35
2
2
Dore
,
Noble
,
Thomas
,
Rolle
Buchholz
42.54
1
3
Zabadi
,
Perkins
,
Jackson
,
West
Lakewood
42.72
4
4
Watson J
,
McRoy
,
Brewster
,
McRoy
Lakeland
42.73
3
5
Williams
,
Grant
,
dinkins
,
Smith
Dillard
42.76
2
6
Geffrard
,
Finnie
,
noel
,
Lewis
Miami Central
42.90
1
7
Rivera
,
Schwartz
,
Reidwald
,
Byrd
Ida S. Baker
42.98
4
8
Queen
,
Glover
,
Marvel
,
Sampson
H B Plant
43.37
3
9
Addison
,
Polk
,
Belle
,
Parks
Chapel Hill
43.44
4
10
Morris
,
Lanier
,
Sullivan
,
Smithlot
Boone
43.47
5
10
Langley
,
Clemmons
,
Bailey
,
Story
Nature Coast Tec
43.47
3
12
Bectron
,
Jasper
,
Therezie
,
Williams
Miami Jackson
43.52
1
13
Wilcox
,
Watson
,
Holloway
,
Williams
Wharton
43.66
4
14
Green
,
Greene
,
Yarn
,
Copeland
Palmetto
43.72
1
15
Priester
,
Inman
,
Ochotukp
,
Breeland
Allendale-Fairfa
43.78
3
16
Fullwood
,
Foster
,
Lee
,
Woods
Lake Gibson
44.18
1
17
Sius
,
Manuel
,
Betancou
,
Lawrence
Olympia
44.31
4
18
Lombel
,
White
,
Thomas
,
Covingto
Bradford
44.47
5
19
Wallace
,
Weaver
,
Taylor
,
Dudley
Vero Beach Senio
44.60
3
20
Relay Team
Agape Christian
44.84
5
21
Hemingwa
,
Gaines
,
Bazanos
,
Yarborou
Spruce Creek
44.90
5
22
West
,
McClendo
,
Kendrick
,
Joseph
Gibbs
44.96
3
23
Rowland
,
Dorcely
,
Green
,
Youngblo
Lake Brantley
45.00
4
24
forbes
,
forbes
,
nicholls
,
russell
G.H.S
45.11
3
25
Sturgis
,
Simmons
,
Hibbert
,
McKinney
King
45.19
5
26
Washingt
,
Jackson
,
Crawford
,
Toombs
Fort Pierce West
45.21
2
--
Ware
,
Ellis
,
Galloway
,
Avery
Winter Park
DQ
2
--
Green
,
Posey
,
Kirkland
,
Harmon
Richland Northea
DNS
5
--
king
,
gray
,
anderson
,
finley
Zepherhills
DNS
1
--
Parker
,
McCloud
,
Gee
,
Jackson
East Gadsden HS
DNS
2
--
Casey
,
Dooley
,
Jones
,
Bowens
Middleton
DNS
4
--
Hinsey
,
Storr
,
Neymour
,
Rahming
C.V.Bethel
DNS
2
--
Relay Team
Colonial
DNS
4
--
Thompson
,
Vareen
,
Dennis
,
Ray
Riverview
DNS
3
--
Owens
,
Dixon
,
Palmer
,
Randle
Wekiva
DNS
2
--
Wallace
,
Byrd
,
Harris
,
Pierre
Miramar
DNS
1
--
Aristide
,
Weekes
,
Thompson
,
Davis
Oak Ridge
DNS
2
--
Feagin
,
Lloyd
,
Norwood
,
Sutton
Lake Wales
DNS
5
--
Clark
,
Ruiz
,
Cadet
,
Elam
Dwyer
DNS
1
--
White
,
Bennett
,
Petrelli
,
Laughlin
Nease
SCR
1
--
Hardison
,
Booker
,
Evans
,
Porter
Riverview (Saras
SCR
1
--
Campbell
,
Charlot
,
Chery
,
Jones
Coral Springs
SCR
1
--
Bivins
,
Brown
,
Nelson
,
Lyons
Gainesville
SCR
1
Mens 4x200m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Toles
,
Absolu
,
Stubbs
,
Shelling
Flagler Palm Coa
1:28.12
3
2
Grant
,
Smith
,
Williams
,
roberts
Dillard
1:28.38
2
3
Haynes
,
Schwartz
,
Reidwald
,
Byrd
Ida S. Baker
1:29.43
5
4
Burton
,
Brandow
,
Fordham
,
Archer
Venice
1:29.86
4
5
Bectron
,
Williams
,
Therezie
,
Jasper
Miami Jackson
1:30.05
1
6
West
,
White
,
Dennis
,
Minton
Lakewood
1:30.20
1
7
Finnie
,
Farlow
,
Lewis
,
Geffrard
Miami Central
1:30.23
1
8
Palmer
,
Owens
,
Brinson
,
Dixon
Wekiva
1:30.28
3
9
Neal
,
King
,
Edwards
,
Jules
Armwood
1:30.38
4
10
Moore
,
Moore
,
Hankerso
,
Thomas
Bradford
1:30.93
5
11
Williams
,
Washingt
,
Watson
,
Williams
Wharton
1:31.29
2
12
Addison
,
Polk
,
Belle
,
Parks
Chapel Hill
1:31.57
3
13
Thomas
,
Dorcely
,
Youngblo
,
Green
Lake Brantley
1:31.59
4
14
Mcqueen
,
Armstead
,
Dexter
,
Bovell
Durant
1:31.89
3
15
Sullivan
,
Morris
,
Smithlot
,
Lanier
Boone
1:33.17
4
16
Bradley
,
Noble
,
Thomas
,
Rolle
Buchholz
1:33.62
4
17
Roberts
,
Bernett
,
Rivera
,
Mezmore
Countryside Seni
1:33.88
1
18
Ervin
,
Joseph
,
Mctier
,
McClendo
Gibbs
1:34.05
5
19
Wallace
,
Weaver
,
Taylor
,
Dudley
Vero Beach Senio
1:34.25
1
20
Ochotukp
,
Priester
,
Inman
,
Moore
Allendale-Fairfa
1:34.30
2
21
Copeland
,
Hendrix
,
Ackerman
,
Green
Palmetto
1:34.60
4
22
Relay Team
Bishop Moore
1:35.16
5
23
Hussein
,
McKinney
,
Hibbert
,
Simmons
King
1:35.21
5
24
Washingt
,
Jackson
,
Lockwood
,
Toombs
Fort Pierce West
1:37.47
3
25
finley
,
anderson
,
gray
,
king
Zepherhills
1:37.70
1
26
forbes
,
forbes
,
nicholls
,
russell
G.H.S
1:40.17
4
--
Martin
,
Sampson
,
Marvel
,
Glover
H B Plant
DNF
5
--
Fields
,
Williams
,
Rubinson
,
Bennett
Tampa Jesuit
DNF
5
--
Armor
,
Son
,
Bazanos
,
Gaines
Spruce Creek
DNF
5
--
Morrow
,
Cantrell
,
Butts
,
Walker
Northmont Senior
DQ
3
--
Davis
,
Weekes
,
James
,
Aristide
Oak Ridge
DQ
1
--
Gee
,
Parker
,
Gibson
,
McCloud
East Gadsden HS
DNS
1
--
Wallace
,
Byrd
,
Jackson
,
Pierre
Miramar
DNS
2
--
Smith
,
Peacock
,
Gonzalez
,
Cabrera
Dunnellon
DNS
4
--
Black
,
Casey
,
Dooley
,
Bowens
Middleton
DNS
3
--
Clark
,
Ruiz
,
Cadet
,
Elam
Dwyer
DNS
2
--
Frazier
,
Tapley
,
Sanders
,
Cutler
Raines
DNS
3
--
Feagin
,
Lloyd
,
Redding
,
Sutton
Lake Wales
DNS
2
--
Rahming
,
Neymour
,
Storr
,
Hinsey
C.V.Bethel
DNS
2
--
Campbell
,
Smith
,
Jones
,
Charlot
Coral Springs
DNS
4
--
Crawford
,
Lorenzo
,
Holsey
,
Davis
Gainesville
DNS
5
--
Watson J
,
Brewster
,
Wilson
,
McRoy
Lakeland
DNS
2
Mens 4x400m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Woods
,
O'Dell
,
Mills
,
Lockhart
Flagler Palm Coa
3:13.15
1
2
Grant
,
Smith
,
Williams
,
Kelly
Dillard
3:18.98
1
3
Williams
,
Watson
,
Obinwa
,
Washingt
Wharton
3:20.63
2
4
Smith
,
Gonzalez
,
Peacock
,
Cabrera
Dunnellon
3:20.77
2
5
Parks
,
Belle
,
Polk
,
O'Bryant
Chapel Hill
3:21.25
2
6
Jones
,
Rolle
,
Noble
,
McQuay
Buchholz
3:22.45
3
7
Butts
,
Kohr
,
Morrow
,
Walker
Northmont Senior
3:23.10
1
8
Thomas
,
Piercy
,
Dorcely
,
Wise
Lake Brantley
3:23.81
1
9
Bectron
,
Whitehea
,
Perriman
,
Dagrin
Miami Jackson
3:24.44
1
10
Davis
,
Bolivar
,
Camil
,
Timothee
Golden Gate
3:24.45
2
11
Floresta
,
Farlow
,
Bonhomme
,
Williams
Miami Central
3:25.25
1
12
Albury
,
Lawson
,
Lively
,
Norris
Barron Collier
3:25.86
3
13
Mut
,
Bellamy
,
Schnulle
,
Cardillo
Charlotte
3:26.21
3
14
Glover
,
Marvel
,
Sampson
,
Bletsch
H B Plant
3:26.50
4
15
Weekes
,
Davis
,
Thompson
,
Christia
Oak Ridge
3:26.88
1
16
Young
,
Georges
,
McNeill
,
Hartle
Key West
3:27.03
4
17
Minton
,
White
,
Hudson
,
Blackshe
Lakewood
3:27.36
4
18
Cesani
,
O'Brien
,
Ferdinan
,
Cesani
Sickles
3:28.36
3
19
Mezmore
,
Roberts
,
Fotopolo
,
Bernett
Countryside Seni
3:28.51
1
20
Edwards
,
Neal
,
King
,
Jules
Armwood
3:28.95
5
21
Jackson
,
Neal
,
Brown
,
Wilson
Fort Pierce West
3:29.86
2
22
Gibson
,
Gibson
,
Osborne
,
Wheeler
Robinson
3:29.92
5
23
Cooper
,
Saitta
,
Morris
,
Ferman
The Bolles
3:30.28
4
24
Allen
,
Ervin
,
Joseph
,
Mctier
Gibbs
3:30.47
4
25
Crowder
,
Himenez
,
Lawrence
,
Sius
Olympia
3:32.04
5
26
Merino
,
Kinsler
,
Murrell
,
Myrick
Palmetto
3:32.91
1
27
Jackson
,
Riggins
,
Wallace
,
Riley
Vero Beach Senio
3:33.44
3
28
Davis
,
Lyons
,
Crawford
,
Holsey
Gainesville
3:33.47
5
29
Accilien
,
Hussein
,
Segrest
,
Simmons
King
3:34.23
6
30
Harrison
,
Baker
,
Lambert
,
Muoio
Nature Coast Tec
3:34.94
5
31
Anthony
,
Koepsel
,
Paquin
,
Murphy
Bishop Moore
3:35.39
6
32
Khelenbe
,
Newton
,
Drummond
,
Gruber
Freedom (Tampa)
3:35.59
6
33
Hemingwa
,
Leone
,
Vesga
,
Parker
Spruce Creek
3:35.90
6
34
Relay Team
Shorecrest Prepa
3:36.95
5
35
Marvel
,
Aldana
,
Sindlede
,
Krieg
Naples
3:38.62
4
36
Williams
,
Reese
,
Roberts
,
McRoy
Lakeland
3:46.17
3
37
Relay Team
Agape Christian
3:51.29
6
--
Smith
,
Weiss
,
Artz
,
Smith
Satellite
DNS
2
--
Hinsey
,
Storr
,
Rahming
,
Neymour
C.V.Bethel
DNS
2
--
Grant
,
Brinson
,
Morgan
,
Strong
Lake Wales
DNS
4
--
forbes
,
forbes
,
nicholls
,
russell
G.H.S
DNS
2
--
Relay Team
Colonial
DNS
3
--
Relay Team
Godby
DNS
4
--
Merrill
,
Sidlovsk
,
Bernart
,
Al-Soqi
Winter Park
DNS
6
--
Johnson
,
Brown
,
Dey
,
Meawes
Winter Park
DNS
3
--
Cheribin
,
Dowels
,
Gordon
,
Hill
Upperroom Christ
DNS
5
--
Posey
,
Wilson
,
Caldwell
,
Harmon
Richland Northea
DNS
6
--
Thompson
,
Vareen
,
Ray
,
Dennis
Riverview
DNS
5
--
Hankerso
,
Moore
,
Thomas
,
Moore
Bradford
DNS
6
--
Harris
,
Ahmed
,
Griffin
,
Griffin
Miramar
SCR
6
--
king
,
anderson
,
gray
,
finley
Zepherhills
SCR
6
--
Anderson
,
Smith
,
Chin
,
McCaskil
Blake
SCR
6
--
Frederic
,
Inman
,
Breeland
,
Elmore
Allendale-Fairfa
SCR
6
--
Erickson
,
Bermudez
,
Laughlin
,
Bennett
Nease
SCR
6
--
Palmer
,
Dixon
,
Thomas
,
Brinson
Wekiva
SCR
6
--
Ash
,
Stills
,
Daughty
,
Woods
Lake Gibson
SCR
6
--
Gibson
,
Cunningh
,
Donald
,
Jones
East Gadsden HS
SCR
6
--
Smith
,
Charlot
,
Jones
,
Chery
Coral Springs
SCR
6
Mens 4x800m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams
,
Woods
,
Earle
,
Lockhart
Flagler Palm Coa
7:46.57
1
2
Grellner
,
Swain
,
Obinwa
,
Rodrigue
Wharton
7:47.88
1
3
Wehunt
,
Wehunt
,
Gines
,
Dejute
Sickles
7:54.82
1
4
Montoya
,
Ortega
,
Estrada
,
Markovic
John A Ferguson
7:56.98
1
5
Floresta
,
Packeel
,
Pierralu
,
Bonhomme
Miami Central
8:07.29
1
6
Harrison
,
Lambert
,
Muoio
,
Federico
Nature Coast Tec
8:10.05
1
7
Wickham
,
Kiernan
,
Liska
,
Wolfe
South Lake (Grov
8:10.63
1
8
Betts
,
Fowler
,
Miller
,
Nall
Ida S. Baker
8:10.81
1
9
Voyles
,
Lee
,
Lord
,
O'Bryant
Chapel Hill
8:13.23
1
10
Grant
,
Louima
,
bostic
,
dinkins
Dillard
8:14.24
1
11
Albury
,
Alexande
,
Call
,
Lively
Barron Collier
8:14.60
1
12
Borrego
,
Hilgar
,
Schnulle
,
Cardillo
Charlotte
8:15.94
1
13
McEnany
,
Parker
,
Martin
,
Lopez
Tampa Jesuit
8:16.17
1
14
Gibson
,
Gibson
,
Garcia
,
Osborne
Robinson
8:16.89
1
15
Jones
,
Dechelli
,
Teixeira
,
Morgan
Lake Brantley
8:18.22
1
16
Taylor
,
Perriman
,
Manning
,
Whitehea
Miami Jackson
8:18.36
1
17
Grajales
,
Tufts
,
Clavijo
,
Carreno
Miami Sunset
8:20.04
1
18
Young
,
Hartle
,
Harden
,
McNeill
Key West
8:24.72
1
19
Merrill
,
Bernart
,
Al-Soqi
,
Childres
Winter Park
8:25.82
1
20
Crowder
,
Arias
,
Dey
,
Moore
Olympia
8:28.22
1
21
Bembry
,
Brown
,
Wright
,
Neal
Fort Pierce West
8:29.76
1
22
McLeod
,
Fretwell
,
George
,
Wainwrig
Circle Christian
8:32.94
1
23
Smith
,
Stern
,
Schiff
,
Artz
Satellite
8:34.01
1
24
Dey
,
Gagnier
,
Posada
,
Meawes
Winter Park
8:36.31
1
25
Berecz
,
Daly
,
Bletsch
,
Barjon
H B Plant
8:39.26
1
26
Relay Team
Colonial
8:43.56
1
27
Kalvin
,
St. Loui
,
Aldana
,
McIntosh
Naples
8:44.83
1
28
,
Hussein
,
Segrest
,
Accilien
King
8:48.08
1
29
Ferman
,
Morris
,
Ferman
,
Corr
The Bolles
8:48.93
1
30
Phillip
,
Williams
,
Poisson
,
White
Lakewood
8:59.13
1
--
Relay Team
Columbia (Lake C
DNS
1
--
Ahmed
,
Griffin
,
Hewitt
,
Issac
Miramar
DNS
1
--
Merrill
,
Ramseur
,
Warren
,
Weeks
Bradford
DNS
1
--
Mitchell
,
Jones
,
Scarboro
,
Robertso
Buchholz
DNS
1
--
Murphy
,
Paquin
,
Augustin
,
Anthony
Bishop Moore
DNS
1
--
Musselwh
,
Parenti
,
Waldkoet
,
Strack
Gainesville
DNS
1
--
Jones
,
Araujo
,
Perkins
,
Ash
Lake Gibson
DNS
1
--
Barker
,
Calhoun
,
Inman
,
Francis
Allendale-Fairfa
DNS
1
--
Chin
,
Jackson
,
McCaskil
,
Smith
Blake
DNS
1
--
Williams
,
Alexande
,
Duclos
,
Bryant
Godby
DNS
1
--
Riggins
,
Riley
,
Patrick
,
Lockwood
Vero Beach Senio
SCR
1
Mens 4x1600m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Trimble
,
Schilit
,
Martin
,
Revord
Tampa Jesuit
18:01.39
1
2
Wallace
,
Stukel
,
Hayes
,
Barker
Bishop Kenny
18:05.93
1
3
Toledo
,
Nelson
,
Parrish
,
Nelson
Chamberlain
18:35.46
1
4
Cox
,
Millay
,
Mund
,
middleto
Dr Phillips
18:36.11
1
5
Butler
,
Castagna
,
Kilgore
,
Truitt
Holy Trinity (Me
18:40.43
1
6
Ribble
,
Christen
,
Fotopolo
,
Warner
Countryside Seni
18:40.57
1
7
Jones
,
Teixeira
,
Dechelli
,
Morgan
Lake Brantley
18:41.82
1
8
Merrill
,
Childres
,
Bernart
,
Al-Soqi
Winter Park
18:54.15
1
9
Gibson
,
Garcia
,
Parks
,
Epperson
Robinson
19:03.66
1
10
Hall
,
Hines
,
Duncan
,
Furth
Boone
19:06.69
1
11
Montoya
,
Littlefi
,
Rojas
,
Farnot
Estero
19:10.44
1
12
Fretwell
,
McLeod
,
Wainwrig
,
Zielke
Circle Christian
19:41.92
1
13
Morris
,
Ferman
,
MacRae
,
Corr
The Bolles
19:47.42
1
14
Anguish
,
Kingsley
,
Gagnier
,
Posada
Winter Park
19:47.92
1
15
Manion
,
Long
,
Barjon
,
Nalson
H B Plant
19:59.32
1
16
Scarboro
,
Robertso
,
Mitchell
,
Monteau
Buchholz
20:10.28
1
17
Louima
,
bostic
,
clark
,
lewis
Dillard
21:20.56
1
18
Khelenbe
,
Gruber
,
Drummond
,
Urbanik
Freedom (Tampa)
21:41.32
1
--
Musselwh
,
Parenti
,
Sagual
,
Strack
Gainesville
DNS
1
--
Black
,
Casey
,
Felton
,
Williams
Middleton
DNS
1
--
Mizereck
,
Stanford
,
Doherty
,
Hoofnagl
Leon
DNS
1
--
Estrada
,
Ortega
,
Estevez
,
Montoya
John A Ferguson
DNS
1
--
Relay Team
Nature Coast Tec
DNS
1
--
Kutyn
,
Elsakr
,
Frye
,
Hannabas
Spruce Creek
DNS
1
--
Williams
,
Howes
,
Earle
,
Lust
Flagler Palm Coa
DNS
1
--
Williams
,
King
,
Arias
,
Castillo
Miami Jackson
DNS
1
--
Voyles
,
O'Bryant
,
Lee
,
Lord
Chapel Hill
SCR
1
--
Martinez
,
Watkins
,
Marvel
,
Swingley
Naples
SCR
1
Mens Shot Put High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Joseph, Isaac
Eastside
49-10.00
(15.19m)
1
2
Steele, Ben
Venice
48-11.00
(14.91m)
1
--
Ferguson, Richard
C.V.Bethel
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Pierre, Marvin
Ridgeview
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Shockley, Richard
Countryside Seni
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Benedict, Brent
The Bolles
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Redmond, Sean
Buchholz
FOUL
(--)
1
--
darling, sammy
Zepherhills
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Ramirez, Carlos
Hardee County
DNS
(--)
1
--
Hodges, Harrison
Boone
DNS
(--)
1
--
Miller, Jordan
Miami Central
DNS
(--)
1
--
Lang, Max
Boone
DNS
(--)
1
--
Johnston, Mason
The Bolles
DNS
(--)
1
--
Mattox, Andrew
Spruce Creek
DNS
(--)
1
--
Lickfield, Christo
Spruce Creek
DNS
(--)
1
--
Hackerson, Darrick
Miami Central
DNS
(--)
1
--
Nelson, Kevin
Gainesville
SCR
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Lucien
Bishop Moore
SCR
(--)
1
--
Broiles, Justin
P.K. Yonge
SCR
(--)
1
--
White, Rashad
P.K. Yonge
SCR
(--)
1
--
Gamble, Austin
Cypress Bay
SCR
(--)
1
--
Major, Dannie
Chamberlain
SCR
(--)
1
--
Horstman, Cody
Vero Beach Senio
SCR
(--)
1
--
Venegas, Dereck
Chamberlain
SCR
(--)
1
--
Kuser, Dylan
Nease
SCR
(--)
1
--
Nick, Moore
Naples
SCR
(--)
1
--
Dunbar, Jamaal
Palmetto
SCR
(--)
1
--
Norwood, James
Lake Wales
SCR
(--)
1
--
Wilson, Trinidad
Wekiva
SCR
(--)
1
--
Kerr, Dale
Oak Ridge
SCR
(--)
1
--
Prioleau, Kevin
Lake Wales
SCR
(--)
1
Mens Discus High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gamble, Austin
Cypress Bay
195-06
(59.59m)
1
2
Hersh, Austin
Spanish River
165-11
(50.57m)
1
3
Triassi, David
Bartram Trail
161-09
(49.30m)
1
4
Donley, Nate
Harmony
152-07
(46.51m)
1
5
Larrabee, Zack
Sarasota
152-05
(46.46m)
1
6
Bergin, Nick
H B Plant
145-00
(44.20m)
1
7
Hartung, Jeff
Ridgeview
144-02
(43.94m)
1
8
Miller, Jordan
Miami Central
140-01
(42.70m)
1
--
Bowie, Alec
Buchholz
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Taylor, Justin
Tampa Jesuit
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Beautelus, Johnny
Miami Jackson
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Redmond, Sean
Buchholz
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Mattox, Andrew
Spruce Creek
DNS
(--)
1
--
Bright, Ronnie
Riverview (Saras
DNS
(--)
1
--
Ramirez, Carlos
Hardee County
DNS
(--)
1
--
Lickfield, Christo
Spruce Creek
DNS
(--)
1
--
Christian, Jerald
Dwyer
DNS
(--)
1
--
White, Rashad
P.K. Yonge
SCR
(--)
1
--
Broiles, Justin
P.K. Yonge
SCR
(--)
1
--
Jackson, Jared
Ida S. Baker
SCR
(--)
1
--
darling, sammy
Zepherhills
SCR
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Lucien
Bishop Moore
SCR
(--)
1
--
Silverberg, Noah
Admiral Farragut
SCR
(--)
1
--
Kim, Minchul
Trinity Prep
SCR
(--)
1
--
Ferguson, Richard
C.V.Bethel
SCR
(--)
1
--
Starkey, Ross
Seacrest Country
SCR
(--)
1
--
Jewesak, Andrew
Wharton
SCR
(--)
1
--
Venegas, Dereck
Chamberlain
SCR
(--)
1
--
Norwood, James
Lake Wales
SCR
(--)
1
--
Hackerson, Darrick
Miami Central
SCR
(--)
1
--
Kuser, Dylan
Nease
SCR
(--)
1
--
Hodges, Harrison
Boone
SCR
(--)
1
--
Major, Dannie
Chamberlain
SCR
(--)
1
--
Horstman, Cody
Vero Beach Senio
SCR
(--)
1
--
Salvador, Robert
Florida Christia
SCR
(--)
1
--
Walker, Dominque
Wekiva
SCR
(--)
1
--
Benedict, Brent
The Bolles
SCR
(--)
1
--
Gidado, Dylan
The Bolles
SCR
(--)
1
--
Dunbar, Jamaal
Palmetto
SCR
(--)
1
--
JONES, CLEMON
Lake Wales
SCR
(--)
1
--
Wilson, Trinidad
Wekiva
SCR
(--)
1
Mens High Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Jarvis
Golden Gate
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
2
Williams, Howie
Nature Coast Tec
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
3
McMillan, Eric
John A Ferguson
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
4
CLARK, JORDAN
Wekiva
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
5
Schooley, Charly
Benjamin
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
6
Peterson, Josh
South Lake (Grov
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
7
BROOKS, JORDAN
Ridgeview
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
--
Soard, Cory
Flagler Palm Coa
NH
(--)
1
--
Ham, James
Gibbs
NH
(--)
1
--
Wiswell, Walter
Bishop Kenny
NH
(--)
1
--
Piercy, Adam
Lake Brantley
NH
(--)
1
--
lin, andy
Dr Phillips
NH
(--)
1
--
Kelly, conrad
Dillard
NH
(--)
1
--
Perkins, Victor
Lakewood
DNS
(--)
1
--
White, Kelvin
Lakewood
DNS
(--)
1
--
Mann, Ian
West Broward
DNS
(--)
1
--
Lanier, Vion
Boone
DNS
(--)
1
--
Galloway, Ramon
Dwyer
DNS
(--)
1
--
Bailey, Chris
East Gadsden HS
DNS
(--)
1
--
Robinson, Leon
Tampa Bay Tech
DNS
(--)
1
--
Koepsel, Kevin
Bishop Moore
SCR
(--)
1
--
McFarland, Christi
Admiral Farragut
SCR
(--)
1
--
Mathews, Pointdext
East Gadsden HS
SCR
(--)
1
--
Beech, Tyler
Bishop Moore
SCR
(--)
1
--
Morgan, Clifford
Lake Wales
SCR
(--)
1
--
Grant, Ray
Lake Wales
SCR
(--)
1
--
Kerlin, Tyler
Northmont Senior
SCR
(--)
1
--
Forman, Wes
Naples
SCR
(--)
1
--
Sindledecker, Char
Naples
SCR
(--)
1
--
Brown, Otis
Gainesville
SCR
(--)
1
--
Gardner, Patrick
Bishop Kenny
SCR
(--)
1
--
Williams, Willie
Flagler Palm Coa
SCR
(--)
1
--
Smith-Gonzales, Ta
King
SCR
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wise, Neamen
Lake Brantley
22-09.00
(6.93m)
+0.2
1
2
Noble, Marquis
Buchholz
22-08.25
(6.92m)
+0.8
1
3
Young, Phillip
Key West
22-01.25
(6.74m)
+2.8
1
--
King, Lavaughn
Tampa Bay Tech
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Woods, Anthony
Lake Gibson
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
HOLSEY, WALTER
Gainesville
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Peterson, Josh
South Lake (Grov
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Therezie, Robinson
Miami Jackson
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Abnar, Derrington
Lincoln
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Johnson, Lavorrie
Godby
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Miller, Fred
Raines
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Williams, Jairus
Miami Central
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Williams, Keith
Miami Central
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Clark, Robert
Dwyer
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gee, Donterious
East Gadsden HS
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bailey, Chris
East Gadsden HS
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Allen, Russ
Gibbs
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Burch, Joshua
Admiral Farragut
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hill, Bryce
Upperroom Christ
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Youngblood, Xavier
Lake Brantley
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Finkley, Joseph
South Sumter
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gordon, David
Upperroom Christ
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cherry, Mike
Bishop Moore
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Paquin, Ryan
Bishop Moore
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Knowles, Shaun
Golden Gate
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Little, John
Eastside
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ham, James
Gibbs
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Smith, Kelvin
Dunnellon
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
McCrimon, Michael
South Sumter
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gonzalez, Jacob
Dunnellon
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bellamy, Michael
Charlotte
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mut, Alex
Charlotte
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Williams, Howie
Nature Coast Tec
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lyons, Rodney
Freedom (Tampa)
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Petrelli, Anthony
Nease
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cross, Vaughn
Armwood
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lanier, Vion
Boone
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Geohaghan, Ronald
Allendale-Fairfa
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Smithlott, Donte
Boone
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Robinson, Justin
Richland Northea
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
FREDERICK, RAHEEM
Allendale-Fairfa
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Feagin, Jonathan
Lake Wales
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Moore, Malcolm
Bradford
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
LLOYD, RASHARD
Lake Wales
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Polk, Alex
Chapel Hill
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Moore, Markael
Bradford
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Holmes, Travarion
Lakewood
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Perkins, Victor
Lakewood
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Barcia, Peter
Naples
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Johnson, Ryan
Oak Ridge
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Davis, Jovan
Oak Ridge
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Young, Phillip
Key West
48-01.25
(14.66m)
+1.5
1
2
Williams, Howie
Nature Coast Tec
45-01.25
(13.75m)
-0.5
1
3
Geohaghan, Ronald
Allendale-Fairfa
43-10.25
(13.37m)
+1.4
1
--
Carter, Richard
Miami Jackson
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Scott, Travis
Chapel Hill
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Williams, Jairus
Miami Central
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
King, Lavaughn
Tampa Bay Tech
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Knowles, Shaun
Golden Gate
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Williams, Shereif
Flagler Palm Coa
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ndum, Rodney
Flagler Palm Coa
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Peterson, Josh
South Lake (Grov
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jenkins, Charles
Columbia (Lake C
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
McMillan, Eric
John A Ferguson
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Johnson, Ryan
Oak Ridge
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Galloway, Ramon
Dwyer
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Smith, Quayshun
Godby
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cadet, Junior
Dwyer
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Abnar, Derrington
Lincoln
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ham, James
Gibbs
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Perkins, Justin
Lake Gibson
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Fields, Donnardo
Tampa Jesuit
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Araujo, Lance
Lake Gibson
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Burch, Joshua
Admiral Farragut
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
McCrimon, Michael
South Sumter
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Koepsel, Kevin
Bishop Moore
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Paquin, Ryan
Bishop Moore
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lawrence, Rashad
Olympia
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ervin, James
Gibbs
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
DeSalvo, Bennie
Seacrest Country
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Barcia, Peter
Naples
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Burrell, Marcus
Wekiva
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Taylor, Alton
Countryside Seni
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Grant, Ray
Lake Wales
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Holmes, Travarion
Lakewood
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Daniels, Demarius
Wekiva
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
McKinney, Joshua
King
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gilliland, Bryce
Lake Brantley
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Georges, Clive
Key West
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dennis, Lamarkus
Riverview
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cross, Vaughn
Armwood
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ray, David
Riverview
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Metzger, Wyatt
Timber Creek
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
2
Marcello, Drew
Taravella
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
3
Zuppke, Sean
Park Vista Commu
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
4
Edwards, Michael
Benjamin
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
5
Moon, Hunter
St Thomas Aquina
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
6
Lombardo, Anthony
Countryside Seni
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
11
Medrano, Dan
Venice
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
12
Erbe, Donovan
Admiral Farragut
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
7
Vani, Mike
Merritt Island
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
7
Kennedy, John
Boone
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
7
Plotz, Aaron
Bishop Kenny
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
7
Scantling, Garrett
Episcopal (Jacks
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
--
Soard, Cory
Flagler Palm Coa
NH
(--)
1
--
Critcher, Kenlee
Flagler Palm Coa
NH
(--)
1
--
Polgar, Paul
Countryside Seni
NH
(--)
1
--
Wiseman, Trent
Freedom (Tampa)
NH
(--)
1
--
Carl, James
Sickles
NH
(--)
1
--
Taylor, Michael
Ridgeview
NH
(--)
1
--
Saitta, Evan
The Bolles
DNS
(--)
1
--
Denison, Seth
Naples
SCR
(--)
1
--
Clark, Brian
Venice
SCR
(--)
1
--
McIntosh, Shane
Naples
SCR
(--)
1
--
Dewitt, Brandon
Lakeland
SCR
(--)
1
--
Schafers, Kendall
Olympia
SCR
(--)
1
--
Bell, Grady
Lakeland
SCR
(--)
1
--
Whithead, Nathan
Bayshore
SCR
(--)
1
--
Coats, Andrew
Spruce Creek
SCR
(--)
1
--
Corder, Tristian
Northeast
SCR
(--)
1
--
Haynes, Andrew
Ida S. Baker
SCR
(--)
1
--
Gaines, Kyle
Spruce Creek
SCR
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Austin
Ridgeview
SCR
(--)
1
--
Bencomo, Roger
Riverview (Saras
SCR
(--)
1
--
Wilson, Nathaniel
Riverview
SCR
(--)
1
--
Smith, Morgan
Lincoln
SCR
(--)
1
--
Bacher, Eli
Taravella
SCR
(--)
1
--
Austin, Buddy
Lincoln
SCR
(--)
1
--
Irby, Sean
Gainesville
SCR
(--)
1
--
Dominquez, Daniel
Gainesville
SCR
(--)
1
--
Bryan, Alex
Vero Beach Senio
SCR
(--)
1
--
Stokes, Travis
Key West
SCR
(--)
1
--
Wagner, Clay
Key West
SCR
(--)
1
Womens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fisher, Tatianna
Oak Ridge
11.70
-1.2
1
2
Freeman, Octavious
Lake Wales
11.75
-1.2
1
3
strachan, anthoniq
Zepherhills
11.88
+0.5
2
4
Johnson, Varonica
Winter Park
12.04
-1.2
1
5
King, Sharniece
Seminole
12.17
-1.2
1
6
McCord, Brittney
Miami Northweste
12.26
-1.2
1
7
Bryant, Amani
Wharton
12.29
-1.7
3
8
Love, Alexis
Palmetto
12.32
-1.2
1
9
Leland, Amanda
Chamberlain
12.35
+0.5
2
10
Maxwell, Tanesha
Tampa Bay Tech
12.36
+0.5
2
11
Watson, Victoria
Oak Ridge
12.37
+0.5
2
12
lewis, tomisha
Vero Beach Senio
12.53
-1.2
1
13
Spence, Shannon
Miami Northweste
12.54
-1.2
1
14
Graham, Kanesha
Lake Gibson
12.60
-1.7
3
15
Balfour, Maya
Our Lady Of Lour
12.63
+0.5
2
16
Campbell, Shadaey
Olympia
12.70
-1.5
4
17
Griffin, Niaja
Wekiva
12.75
+0.3
5
18
Powell, Amanda
Trinity Prep
12.76
-1.7
3
19
Williams, Shakira
Raines
12.82
-1.7
3
20
Gordon, Brandy
Palmetto
12.94
-1.7
3
21
Vranov, Lauren
Olympia
12.99
-1.5
4
22
Brown, Shanice
Gainesville
13.02
-0.3
7
23
Bryant, Shalaneya
George Jenkins
13.07
+0.3
5
23
Ortiz, Yamilet
Miami Jackson
13.07
+0.5
2
25
TAYLOR, ANNISA
Allendale-Fairfa
13.08
-1.7
3
26
Jones, Cydnie
George Jenkins
13.09
-1.5
4
27
McBride, ashley
King
13.16
-1.5
4
28
Ochotukpo, Charlen
Allendale-Fairfa
13.17
+0.5
2
29
Todd, Tralanda
Raines
13.18
-1.5
4
30
Henry, Jessica
Sickles
13.20
-0.4
8
31
Crean, Maryphyllis
Bishop Moore
13.22
-0.3
7
32
Smith, Adriene
Miami Jackson
13.24
-1.7
3
33
Grier, Alexis
South Dade
13.27
-1.5
4
34
Smyth, Jennifer
Bradford
13.28
-1.5
4
35
Brown, Tiaunshe
Gainesville
13.37
+0.3
5
36
adderley, nasia
Zepherhills
13.41
-1.5
4
37
Crawford, Deanna
Buchholz
13.47
-1.7
3
38
Gordon, Quashai
Lake Gibson
13.51
-0.1
6
39
coffie, shanariel
Lake Brantley
13.56
-0.1
6
39
Alderman, Kim
Dunnellon
13.56
+0.3
5
41
Blackwood, Kristen
Bishop Moore
13.57
-0.1
6
41
Louissaint, Nali
Naples
13.57
-0.3
7
43
Cherry-Bronson, Br
Naples
13.62
-0.3
7
44
NOEL, HELENA
Agape Christian
13.65
-0.4
8
45
Hardy, Filisia
South Plantation
13.67
-0.3
7
46
poole, nicole
Lake Brantley
13.74
+0.3
5
47
Eppler, Sarah
Sickles
13.75
-0.3
7
48
Cantrell, Dawnetta
Northmont Senior
13.90
+0.3
5
48
Campbell, Jasmine
Buchholz
13.90
-0.1
6
50
Williams, Morgan
St Stephens Epis
14.00
-0.3
7
51
Lewis, Iris
Northmont Senior
14.12
-0.4
8
52
Schwab, Colleen
Seminole
14.63
-0.4
8
53
Schwab, Cassandra
Seminole
15.40
-0.4
8
--
Payne, Iesha
South Dade
FS
+0.5
2
--
Lee, Latrice
Miami Norland
DNS
+0.5
2
--
Myles, Juanita
Wekiva
DNS
-0.1
6
--
Clark, Atarah
Oak Ridge
DNS
-1.2
1
--
Dease, Nyeisha
Richland Northea
DNS
-0.1
6
--
Blackshear, Cierra
Lakewood
DNS
-1.7
3
--
Mitchell, Shakeira
Bradford
DNS
-0.4
8
--
Paul, Kieysa
Cottondale High
DNS
+0.3
5
--
Maggio, Jessica
Pinellas Park Se
DNS
-0.1
6
--
STACY, SYQUALA
Lake Wales
DNS
+0.3
5
--
Barquin, Hannah
Our Lady Of Lour
DNS
-0.4
8
--
Heath, Khadeejah
Freedom (Tampa)
DNS
-0.1
6
--
Hobley, Mildreka
East Gadsden HS
DNS
-1.5
4
--
Murray, Niiaudrey
East Gadsden HS
DNS
-0.1
6
--
Jenkins, Breonna
Lakewood
DNS
+0.3
5
--
Casey, Jenn
Shorecrest Prepa
SCR
nwi
5
--
Campbell, Chelsea
Coral Springs
SCR
nwi
5
--
Wilson, Casey
Shorecrest Prepa
SCR
nwi
5
Womens 800m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wallen, Skyler
Miami Northweste
2:09.00
1
2
Deloache, Becca
Winter Park
2:11.96
1
3
Groff, Ana
Winter Park
2:15.51
1
4
Davis, Sarah
Bishop Kenny
2:17.80
1
5
Water, Sarai
Lake Brantley
2:17.82
1
6
Woodruff, Chelsea
Trinity Prep
2:18.98
1
7
Durden, Simone
Buchholz
2:20.17
1
8
Chandler, Rebecca
The Bolles
2:20.22
1
9
Collins, Marla
Gainesville
2:21.74
1
10
Bogan, Tianeisha
South Dade
2:21.92
1
11
Buck, Caroline
Bishop Moore
2:22.01
1
12
Jackson, Camille
Providence
2:23.65
1
12
Humphrey, Serena
Gainesville
2:23.65
1
14
Gugino, Teressa
Charlotte
2:23.99
1
15
Nebel, Brooke
Spruce Creek
2:24.22
1
16
williams, jenetta
Vero Beach Senio
2:24.67
1
17
Noll, Alissa
Northmont Senior
2:24.72
1
18
Greeson, Kayla
Cocoa Beach
2:24.73
1
19
Howell, Hannah
St Stephens Epis
2:25.27
1
20
Barton, Brittney
Hillsborough
2:25.93
1
21
Rawls, Kierra
Buchholz
2:26.61
1
22
Grimes, Vivian
Community School
2:26.67
1
23
Zizzi, Emily
Winter Park
2:26.85
1
24
Kocher, Erin
Wharton
2:27.14
1
25
Perez, Alaina
Bartram Trail
2:27.16
1
26
Fulton, Gabby
Chapel Hill
2:27.69
1
27
Jackson, Ywkema
South Dade
2:27.75
1
28
Clark, Shakeena
Wekiva
2:27.77
1
29
foley, brooke
Wharton
2:28.06
1
30
Mottle, Liz
Boone
2:28.70
1
31
Spilker, Savannah
Nease
2:29.34
1
32
Williams, Amelia
The Bolles
2:29.71
1
33
Pierre, Teena
Lincoln Park Aca
2:29.84
1
34
Wilson, Jessica
Northmont Senior
2:30.25
1
35
Mayes, Shanay
Oak Ridge
2:31.65
1
36
Smith, Sharnise
Oak Ridge
2:32.15
1
37
Serros, Emily
Bishop Moore
2:33.15
1
38
Rodriguez, Nastash
Our Lady Of Lour
2:35.28
1
39
Bragg, Joy
Spruce Creek
2:37.15
1
40
Cragg, Courtney
Bradford
2:39.92
1
41
hamas, emily
Lake Brantley
2:40.07
1
42
Craddock, Lesleigh
Bartram Trail
2:41.25
1
43
McQuiller, Jennife
South Plantation
2:41.31
1
44
Forde, Brianna
Lakewood
2:41.61
1
45
Mcqueen, Darrielle
North Florida Ch
2:44.18
1
46
Aiguesvives, Sophi
Our Lady Of Lour
2:44.48
1
47
Csubak, Lauren
St Stephens Epis
2:47.78
1
48
Pelon, Laura
Agape Christian
2:55.98
1
49
Smith, Aubrey
Lakewood
3:00.80
1
--
Russo, Courtney
Fort Myers
DNS
1
--
Smith, Ashley
Freedom (Tampa)
DNS
1
--
Raymond, Tia-rose
Lincoln Park Aca
DNS
1
--
Petrik, Rachel
Fort Myers
DNS
1
--
JOHNSON, LATIFAH
Allendale-Fairfa
DNS
1
--
Aldrich, Denasia
Allendale-Fairfa
DNS
1
--
Caldwell, Persepho
Richland Northea
DNS
1
--
Butler, Erin
Richland Northea
DNS
1
--
RANKA, MEDHA
Eastside
DNS
1
--
Munson, Ravyn
South Plantation
DNS
1
--
Valdivia, Maria
G Holmes Braddoc
DNS
1
--
Bwenge, Kisha
Eastside
DNS
1
--
Knox, Arianna
East Gadsden HS
DNS
1
--
gray, meyonka
Vero Beach Senio
DNS
1
--
Nagle, Natalie
Shorecrest Prepa
SCR
1
--
Evans, Sarah
Shorecrest Prepa
SCR
1
--
Wintheiser, Sofia
Sickles
SCR
1
--
Hudspith, Shelby
Sickles
SCR
1
Womens 1600m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pierre, Joane
Immokalee
5:01.26
1
2
Koziara, Brittany
Boone
5:02.65
1
3
Hayes, Shelby
Winter Park
5:02.95
1
4
Schappert, Stephan
John Paul II Cat
5:03.40
1
5
Perkins, Amanda
Spruce Creek
5:04.36
1
6
VanDeGrift, Grace
Durant
5:08.71
1
7
Tucker, Elizabeth
Bishop Kenny
5:10.08
1
8
Bane, Mallory
St Johns Country
5:10.39
1
9
Cooper, Callie
Bartram Trail
5:10.77
1
10
Heekin, Jamie
Bishop Kenny
5:11.41
1
11
Booher, Maggie
Creekside
5:13.21
1
12
Novack, Melanie
Bartram Trail
5:13.58
1
13
Russo, Katie
Fort Myers
5:13.81
1
14
Fluehr, Erika
Community School
5:14.47
1
15
White, Mallory
Lakeland Christi
5:16.53
1
16
Burfield, Taylor
Community School
5:20.19
1
17
Page, Holly
Bishop Moore
5:20.31
1
18
Veazey, Sarah
Tavares
5:25.28
1
19
Franks, Alyssa
Wharton
5:25.49
1
20
Villarnovo, Victor
Our Lady Of Lour
5:26.36
1
21
Stovall, Ashley
Chapel Hill
5:26.71
1
22
Rice, Rachel
The Bolles
5:27.26
1
23
Garvalosa, Liliana
John A Ferguson
5:30.83
1
24
Watkins, Oona
Naples
5:31.12
1
25
Hamel, Alyssa
Olympia
5:33.57
1
26
Laguna, Ashley
Creekside
5:35.05
1
27
Travis, Sam
Bishop Moore
5:36.40
1
28
Rodriguez, Paola
Riverview
5:36.72
1
29
Melilli, Gina
Chapel Hill
5:37.93
1
30
Powers, Rae
Gainesville
5:41.79
1
31
Charles, Michelang
South Dade
5:44.87
1
32
King, Brittany
South Plantation
5:49.54
1
33
Chapple, Netali
Oak Ridge
5:51.96
1
34
Kaegi, Alexis
The Bolles
5:54.34
1
35
Mayfield, Stephani
Oak Ridge
5:57.46
1
36
Palen, Savanah
George Jenkins
5:59.16
1
37
Lakhani, Brittany
Dunnellon
6:03.87
1
38
Hooper, Joy
Gainesville
6:09.72
1
39
David, Tiatiana
South Dade
6:09.98
1
40
prescott, amanda
Lake Brantley
6:18.54
1
41
mccoy, katie
Lake Brantley
6:26.94
1
42
Scott, Leann
Lakewood
6:36.19
1
--
Hofmann, Allison
Winter Park
DNS
1
--
Gellman, Alexa
Winter Park
DNS
1
--
Hale, Kayla
Holy Trinity (Me
DNS
1
--
Valdes, Alessandra
Our Lady Of Lour
DNS
1
--
Torres, Christina
John A Ferguson
DNS
1
--
strasser, stephani
Fernandina Beach
DNS
1
--
Deceus, Marie
Immokalee
SCR
1
--
Porter, Ashley
Naples
SCR
1
--
Hudspith, Shelby
Sickles
SCR
1
--
Wintheiser, Sofia
Sickles
SCR
1
--
Martinez, Katie
Shorecrest Prepa
SCR
1
--
Kass, Rebecca
Shorecrest Prepa
SCR
1
--
JOHNSON, LATIFAH
Allendale-Fairfa
SCR
1
--
Classe, Heather
Boone
SCR
1
--
Frederick, Frederi
Dillard
SCR
1
--
Lucena, Mariana
Cypress Bay
SCR
1
--
Shreffler, Samanth
Coral Springs
SCR
1
--
Hopkins, Ashley
Eastside
SCR
1
--
Valdivia, Maria
G Holmes Braddoc
SCR
1
--
Lapointe, Lauren
Vero Beach Senio
SCR
1
--
Spann, Sarah
Fort Myers
SCR
1
--
Papa, Olivia
Trinity Prep
SCR
1
--
Cogdall, Meagan
George Jenkins
SCR
1
Womens 3200m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hale, Kayla
Holy Trinity (Me
10:37.81
1
2
Fluehr, Kathryn
Community School
10:47.56
1
3
Gellman, Alexa
Winter Park
10:52.04
1
4
Lucena, Mariana
Cypress Bay
10:56.74
1
5
Lawson, Tori
Vanguard
11:09.04
1
6
Rodriguez, Kaitlin
Creekside
11:11.75
1
7
Hofmann, Allison
Winter Park
11:11.76
1
8
Devore, Sydney
Park Vista Commu
11:18.85
1
9
Edwards, Emily
Canterbury
11:22.17
1
10
Emons, Meggie
Winter Park
11:23.47
1
11
Iselborn, Kaitlyn
The Bolles
11:24.02
1
12
Dunn, Danielle
St Johns Country
11:29.20
1
13
Brea, Cristina
Our Lady Of Lour
11:29.49
1
14
Greenleaf, Katelyn
Northside Christ
11:34.49
1
15
Burfield, Chandler
Community School
11:37.82
1
16
Davis, Carrie
Gulliver Prep
11:40.08
1
17
Hensley, Kelly
Lincoln Park Aca
11:41.25
1
18
Olinger, Brittney
Oak Hall
11:42.93
1
19
Soderstrom, Kira
Winter Park
11:48.73
1
20
Lyle, Brittany
Bishop Kenny
11:51.15
1
21
Concepcion, Natali
John A Ferguson
11:52.47
1
22
Ponder, Mary Kate
Nease
11:53.46
1
23
Ritter, Abby
Wharton
11:57.26
1
24
Spiegel, Allison
Bishop Kenny
11:58.64
1
25
Veazey, Sarah
Tavares
12:00.84
1
26
Valdivia, Maria
G Holmes Braddoc
12:12.24
1
27
Howell, Hannah
St Stephens Epis
12:18.72
1
28
Volenec, Zoe
Spruce Creek
12:18.74
1
29
brock, shayna
Lake Brantley
12:18.82
1
30
Pogrebniak, Elizabeth
The Bolles
12:22.26
1
31
Gidel, Carissa
Boone
12:30.03
1
32
Russell, Taylor
Bishop Moore
12:33.23
1
33
Modaff, Katie
Bartram Trail
12:36.53
1
34
Blanco, Gabriela
Our Lady Of Lour
12:43.40
1
35
Sanchez, Lizzeth
John A Ferguson
12:44.42
1
36
Meredith, Kacie
Spruce Creek
12:48.56
1
37
Turner, Laura
Fort Myers
12:50.04
1
38
Drosky, Hayley
Chapel Hill
12:50.71
1
39
Hamel, Alyssa
Olympia
13:10.53
1
40
Valdes, Lindsay
Bartram Trail
13:24.57
1
--
kang, hyejin
Lake Brantley
DNF
1
--
Pierre, Joane
Immokalee
DNS
1
--
Burke, Katie
Richland Northea
DNS
1
--
lutton, katerine
Hillsborough
DNS
1
--
Frederick, Frederi
Dillard
DNS
1
--
McKinnis, Jessica
Palmetto
DNS
1
--
Hiebert, Lindsey
Eastside
DNS
1
--
McDulin, Patterson
Dwyer
DNS
1
--
Powers, Rae
Gainesville
DNS
1
--
Watkins, Oona
Naples
DNS
1
--
Caplan, Ariel
Creekside
DNS
1
--
Porter, Ashley
Naples
DNS
1
--
Cogdall, Meagan
George Jenkins
DNS
1
--
Lapointe, Lauren
Vero Beach Senio
DNS
1
--
Evans, Lindsey
Shorecrest Prepa
SCR
1
--
Shreffler, Samanth
Coral Springs
SCR
1
--
Broome, Savannah
Shorecrest Prepa
SCR
1
Womens 4x100m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Adenikin
,
Scott
,
McCammon
,
Charles
Eleanor Roosevel
45.38
1
2
Rollins
,
Jean
,
Williams
,
Harris
Miami Northweste
47.48
1
3
Jewell
,
Covingto
,
Watson
,
Jackson
Satellite
47.71
1
4
McDuffie
,
Smith
,
Normil
,
Reynolds
Miami Jackson
48.14
1
5
jackson
,
lewis
,
gray
,
williams
Vero Beach Senio
48.88
1
6
Shuman
,
Grier
,
Payne
,
Grier
South Dade
49.07
2
7
Jones
,
Jones
,
Ocasio
,
Bryant
George Jenkins
49.62
3
8
Brown
,
Brown
,
McDavid
,
Gilmore
Gainesville
50.24
2
9
Campbell
,
Vranov
,
Maness
,
Abrams
Olympia
50.29
4
10
adderley
,
knowles
,
storr
,
strachan
Zepherhills
50.37
3
11
casey
,
coffie
,
poole
,
ackerman
Lake Brantley
50.89
5
12
Campbell
,
Dekrey
,
Hunt
,
Taylor
Buchholz
51.04
4
13
Smith
,
Epps
,
Radford
,
Wade
Chapel Hill
51.08
3
14
Walker
,
Dorcely
,
Pierre
,
Hall
Immokalee
51.26
3
15
Cherry-B
,
Sanders
,
Timothy
,
Louissai
Naples
51.27
4
16
Blackshe
,
Battiest
,
Jenkins
,
Jenkins
Lakewood
51.51
4
17
Perkins
,
Henry
,
Eppler
,
Morrison
Sickles
51.52
4
18
Miranda
,
Sanchez
,
Glaser
,
Lerner
Ida S. Baker
51.53
4
19
Lewis
,
Cantrell
,
Rooths
,
Austin
Northmont Senior
51.69
3
20
Cobb
,
Johnson
,
Alexande
,
Favors
Bloomingdale Sen
52.47
4
21
Hicks
,
Young
,
Jones
,
Nieto
Key West
52.62
5
22
Goodwin
,
Mullins
,
Tomlin
,
Seguin
Northside Christ
52.64
5
23
Cole
,
Junco
,
Keys
,
Thompson
Spruce Creek
53.52
5
--
Fluellen
,
Curtis
,
Fisher
,
Watson
Oak Ridge
DNF
1
--
Banks
,
Clark
,
Pascal
,
Stepligh
Oak Ridge
DNF
1
--
Scott
,
Bowden
,
Gordon
,
Graham
Lake Gibson
DNF
4
--
Adderley
,
Glades
,
allen
,
holmes
Dillard
DQ
2
--
Smith
,
Kelley
,
Gordon
,
Love
Palmetto
DQ
1
--
Heath
,
Peek
,
Anderson
,
Baumann
Freedom (Tampa)
DNS
4
--
Taylor
,
Patterso
,
Aldrich
,
Ochotukp
Allendale-Fairfa
DNS
2
--
Warren
,
Anderson
,
Wright
,
Rentz
Eastside
DNS
2
--
Murray
,
Akins
,
Allen
,
Hobley
East Gadsden HS
DNS
3
--
Relay Team
Colonial
DNS
3
--
Dyer
,
Williams
,
Postema
,
Dease
Richland Northea
DNS
5
--
Relay Team
Eleanor Roosevel
DNS
2
--
Brown
,
Lee
,
Thompson
,
Felton
Fort Pierce West
DNS
3
--
White
,
Weiss
,
Marlin
,
Wallace
Boone
DNS
2
--
Jones
,
Reaves
,
Fleming
,
Allen
Riverview
DNS
5
--
Wright
,
Anthony
,
Mills
,
Maxwell
Tampa Bay Tech
DNS
3
--
Davis
,
Lee
,
Weddebur
,
Fowler
Miami Norland
DNS
1
--
Gabbert
,
Kutsyshi
,
Crockett
,
Paul
Flagler Palm Coa
DNS
5
--
Barquin
,
Balfour
,
Verdeja
,
Martinez
Our Lady Of Lour
DNS
5
--
Boatwrig
,
Wright
,
Stacy
,
Freeman
Lake Wales
DNS
2
--
Smith
,
Jordan
,
Mitchell
,
Wanton
Bradford
DNS
5
--
Stewart
,
Montgome
,
Griffin
,
Murray
Wekiva
DNS
2
--
Casey
,
Evans
,
Wilson
,
Trader
Shorecrest Prepa
SCR
2
Womens 4x200m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Todd
,
Williams
,
Neal
,
Frazier
Raines
1:39.05
1
2
Fluellen
,
Outing
,
Fisher
,
Watson
Oak Ridge
1:39.68
2
3
McDuffie
,
Normil
,
Ortiz
,
Reynolds
Miami Jackson
1:40.09
2
4
McCord
,
Rollins
,
Pringley
,
Spence
Miami Northweste
1:40.41
2
5
Shuman
,
Grier
,
Payne
,
Grier
South Dade
1:43.60
3
6
jackson
,
lewis
,
gray
,
williams
Vero Beach Senio
1:43.96
1
7
King
,
Stevinso
,
Burks
,
Santiago
Seminole
1:44.05
1
8
Blackshe
,
Anderson
,
Battiest
,
Funderbu
Lakewood
1:44.28
3
9
Stewart
,
Griffin
,
Johnson
,
Montgome
Wekiva
1:44.86
2
10
Campbell
,
Vranov
,
Maness
,
Abrams
Olympia
1:45.71
4
11
Brown
,
Brown
,
Collins
,
McDavid
Gainesville
1:46.10
2
12
Dekrey
,
Rentz
,
Warren
,
Anderson
Eastside
1:46.25
4
13
Smith
,
Epps
,
Radford
,
Wade
Chapel Hill
1:46.41
3
14
Dekrey
,
Crawford
,
Taylor
,
Hunt
Buchholz
1:46.55
5
15
Jean
,
Dorcely
,
Walker
,
Hall
Immokalee
1:46.73
4
16
Kelley
,
Grooms
,
Gordon
,
Love
Palmetto
1:46.78
1
17
Austin
,
Cantrell
,
Rooths
,
Wilson
Northmont Senior
1:47.45
3
18
White
,
Wallace
,
Marlin
,
Weiss
Boone
1:47.53
3
19
allen
,
Glades
,
Livingst
,
holmes
Dillard
1:48.98
2
20
casey
,
mccan
,
poole
,
ackerman
Lake Brantley
1:49.29
1
21
Perkins
,
Henry
,
Eppler
,
Morrison
Sickles
1:49.76
5
22
Vallario
,
Straker
,
Vandendr
,
Hopkins
Trinity Prep
1:50.02
4
23
Tomlin
,
Goodwin
,
Logemann
,
Seguin
Northside Christ
1:51.39
4
24
adderley
,
strachan
,
storr
,
knowles
Zepherhills
1:51.64
2
25
Balfour
,
Barquin
,
Pedrayes
,
Rudd
Our Lady Of Lour
1:51.69
5
26
Blackwoo
,
Tomlinso
,
Crean
,
Page
Bishop Moore
1:51.87
5
27
Bolden
,
Hardy
,
Koon
,
Helstone
South Plantation
1:52.32
5
28
Maholias
,
Cole
,
Koren
,
Hoover
Spruce Creek
1:54.44
4
--
Jones
,
Farrior
,
Ocasio
,
Jones
George Jenkins
DQ
4
--
Relay Team
Colonial
DNS
3
--
Relay Team
Eleanor Roosevel
DNS
1
--
Relay Team
American
DNS
5
--
Fowler
,
Davis
,
Lee
,
Weddebur
Miami Norland
DNS
1
--
Moore
,
Zapata
,
Crockett
,
Lynch
Flagler Palm Coa
DNS
4
--
Jordan
,
Wanton
,
Mitchell
,
Cragg
Bradford
DNS
5
--
Anthony
,
Maxwell
,
Wright
,
Mills
Tampa Bay Tech
DNS
3
--
Murray
,
Chandler
,
Chavers
,
Hobley
East Gadsden HS
DNS
3
--
Dyer
,
Williams
,
Postema
,
Dease
Richland Northea
DNS
5
--
Thompson
,
Brutus
,
Felton
,
Lee
Fort Pierce West
DNS
2
--
Specht
,
Kass
,
Casey
,
Trader
Shorecrest Prepa
SCR
2
Womens 4x400m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCammon
,
Anyanwu
,
Scott
,
Charles
Eleanor Roosevel
3:41.40
1
2
Rollins
,
McCord
,
Pringley
,
Wallen
Miami Northweste
3:45.15
1
3
McDuffie
,
Normil
,
Reynolds
,
Smith
Miami Jackson
3:52.99
1
4
Cooley
,
Humphrey
,
Brown
,
Collins
Gainesville
3:55.63
2
5
Shuman
,
Grier
,
Jackson
,
Grier
South Dade
3:56.26
1
6
Pierre
,
Walker
,
Dorcely
,
Hall
Immokalee
3:57.29
4
7
Relay Team
Eleanor Roosevel
3:57.98
2
8
Curtis
,
Outing
,
Mayes
,
Hart
Oak Ridge
3:59.00
2
9
Worley
,
Haddad
,
Holling
,
Gillespi
Jensen Beach
4:00.06
3
10
Dekrey
,
Durden
,
Taylor
,
Rawls
Buchholz
4:00.66
2
11
Brandeho
,
Brandeho
,
Gilmer
,
Groff
Winter Park
4:01.08
3
12
Stewart
,
Clark
,
Johnson
,
Montgome
Wekiva
4:01.15
2
13
Eugene
,
Spencer
,
Hawkins
,
Barton
Hillsborough
4:02.34
3
14
Campbell
,
Vranov
,
Maness
,
Abrams
Olympia
4:02.45
4
15
Austin
,
Rooths
,
Noll
,
Wilson
Northmont Senior
4:02.54
1
16
Anderson
,
Goodridg
,
Forde
,
Funderbu
Lakewood
4:04.70
2
17
Meggs
,
Kocher
,
Foley
,
Bryant
Wharton
4:06.54
3
18
Allen
,
Zakoske
,
Morris
,
Sears
The Bolles
4:07.24
2
19
Tomlinso
,
MacGeorg
,
Buck
,
Serros
Bishop Moore
4:08.12
3
20
Johnson
,
Zizzi
,
Hofmann
,
Deloache
Winter Park
4:08.99
4
21
Agricola
,
Francisc
,
Aemisegg
,
Doucet
Nature Coast Tec
4:09.89
5
22
Jerome
,
Glades
,
Livingst
,
holmes
Dillard
4:11.69
1
23
Tomlin
,
Goodwin
,
Seguin
,
Logemann
Northside Christ
4:11.71
4
24
Epps
,
Smith
,
Minihan
,
Sikes
Chapel Hill
4:15.29
3
25
Jackson
,
Covingto
,
Covingto
,
Hibbard
Satellite
4:15.67
3
26
Zapata
,
Lynch
,
Kutsyshi
,
Hagins
Flagler Palm Coa
4:17.33
5
27
Schlesin
,
Timothy
,
Watkins
,
Naples
Naples
4:18.59
6
28
Twenty
,
Murrell
,
Lee
,
Jones
Palmetto
4:19.03
6
29
Nebel
,
Mathis
,
Maholias
,
Bragg
Spruce Creek
4:19.64
5
30
Koon
,
Hankerso
,
Bolden
,
Helstone
South Plantation
4:22.27
3
31
sams
,
mccan
,
poole
,
jackson
Lake Brantley
4:22.35
6
32
Pedrayes
,
Cancio
,
Coscucue
,
Fernande
Our Lady Of Lour
4:26.51
5
33
Green
,
Lenz
,
Gallivan
,
Green
First Academy
4:28.65
4
34
Aldrich
,
Springer
,
Patterso
,
Aiken
Allendale-Fairfa
4:32.17
6
35
Mastmeie
,
Smith
,
Mastmeie
,
Boll
Seacrest Country
4:54.84
6
--
Anderson
,
Rentz
,
Dekrey
,
Anderson
Eastside
DNF
4
--
Relay Team
Colonial
DNS
5
--
Relay Team
P.K. Yonge
DNS
4
--
Chandler
,
Chavers
,
Hobley
,
Allen
East Gadsden HS
DNS
4
--
Csubak
,
Howell
,
Williams
,
Williams
St Stephens Epis
DNS
6
--
Relay Team
American
DNS
5
--
Relay Team
Godby
DNS
5
--
Dyer
,
Williams
,
Turner
,
Butler
Richland Northea
DNS
5
--
Fowler
,
Davis
,
Lee
,
Weddebur
Miami Norland
DNS
1
--
Jordan
,
Cragg
,
London
,
Mitchell
Bradford
DNS
6
--
Jones
,
Young
,
Wagoner
,
Nieto
Key West
DNS
6
--
Hyppolit
,
Stepligh
,
Nelson
,
Clark
Oak Ridge
DNS
1
--
Anthony
,
Wright
,
Mills
,
Marchman
Tampa Bay Tech
DNS
6
--
Luker
,
Robinson
,
Harvey
,
Smith
Freedom (Tampa)
DNS
4
--
Christie
,
Graham
,
Bowden
,
Scott
Lake Gibson
DNS
5
--
Lee
,
Atwater
,
Felton
,
Thompson
Fort Pierce West
DNS
2
--
Kass
,
Nagle
,
Specht
,
McClenat
Shorecrest Prepa
SCR
2
--
Price
,
Goldman
,
Ponder
,
Spilker
Nease
SCR
2
--
Hudspith
,
Smith
,
Wintheis
,
Morrison
Sickles
SCR
2
Womens 4x800m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pringley
,
Wallen
,
Florence
,
Williams
Miami Northweste
9:17.45
1
2
Zizzi
,
Hofmann
,
Gellman
,
Deloache
Winter Park
9:23.42
1
3
Rivers
,
Calhoun
,
Johnson
,
Arringto
Eleanor Roosevel
9:28.82
1
4
Davis
,
Spiegel
,
Heekin
,
Tucker
Bishop Kenny
9:30.81
1
5
Bogan
,
Jackson
,
McCall
,
Charles
South Dade
9:38.36
1
6
MacGeorg
,
Serros
,
Page
,
Buck
Bishop Moore
9:41.43
1
7
Groff
,
Groff
,
Hayes
,
Williams
Winter Park
9:47.27
1
8
Shiver
,
Stern
,
Hibbard
,
Shiver
Satellite
9:48.37
1
9
Rice
,
Sears
,
Williams
,
Chandler
The Bolles
9:48.40
1
10
Grimes
,
Burfield
,
Burfield
,
Fluehr
Community School
9:49.23
1
11
Roberts
,
Edwards
,
Brown
,
Skidmore
P.K. Yonge
9:52.14
1
12
Hensley
,
Raymond
,
Pierre
,
Franklin
Lincoln Park Aca
9:52.32
1
13
Goodwin
,
Seguin
,
Logemann
,
Greenlea
Northside Christ
9:52.99
1
14
Richemon
,
Smith
,
Mayfield
,
Mayes
Oak Ridge
9:54.60
1
15
Meggs
,
Bailey
,
Foley
,
Franks
Wharton
9:54.65
1
16
Laguna
,
Saunders
,
Rodrigue
,
Booher
Creekside
9:56.26
1
17
Valdes
,
Rodrigue
,
Padron
,
Villarno
Our Lady Of Lour
10:04.17
1
18
Collins
,
Powers
,
Humphrey
,
Cooley
Gainesville
10:08.23
1
19
Green
,
Fowler
,
Lenz
,
Gallivan
First Academy
10:11.89
1
20
Naples
,
Timothy
,
Schlesin
,
Watkins
Naples
10:17.43
1
21
sams
,
Water
,
mccoy
,
brock
Lake Brantley
10:17.92
1
22
Stovall
,
Drosky
,
Melilli
,
Fulton
Chapel Hill
10:22.30
1
23
Hagins
,
Lynch
,
Landry
,
Walbert
Flagler Palm Coa
10:30.13
1
24
Kennedy
,
Goodwin
,
Coker
,
Moore
H B Plant
10:35.39
1
25
VanGelde
,
Olinger
,
Beaucham
,
Forsmark
Oak Hall
10:36.59
1
26
Helstone
,
Koon
,
McQuille
,
King
South Plantation
10:47.72
1
27
Munson
,
Herrera
,
Irvin
,
Martinez
Ida S. Baker
11:00.04
1
28
Jeffard
,
Paul
,
Livingst
,
Frederic
Dillard
11:06.37
1
29
Aiken
,
Aldrich
,
Johnson
,
Johnson
Allendale-Fairfa
11:08.45
1
30
Mastmeie
,
Smith
,
Mastmeie
,
Boll
Seacrest Country
11:16.39
1
31
Forde
,
Goodridg
,
Smith
,
Scott
Lakewood
11:20.55
1
--
Relay Team
Colonial
DNS
1
--
Egendoef
,
Sanford
,
Norfleet
,
Ilegbusi
Seminole
DNS
1
--
Concepci
,
Garvalos
,
Torres
,
Sanchez
John A Ferguson
DNS
1
--
Koziara
,
Riconda
,
Mottle
,
Classe
Boone
DNS
1
--
Relay Team
American
DNS
1
--
Bane
,
Dunn
,
Lyle
,
Lyerly
St Johns Country
DNS
1
--
Sanchez
,
Sharp
,
Charles
,
Menendez
Miami Jackson
DNS
1
--
Novack
,
Perez
,
Swift
,
Cooper
Bartram Trail
DNS
1
--
Fehleg
,
Kent
,
Nelson
,
Giannett
Key West
DNS
1
--
Smith
,
Harvey
,
Luker
,
Winick
Freedom (Tampa)
DNS
1
--
Jenkins
,
Caldwell
,
Cooper-L
,
Butler
Richland Northea
DNS
1
--
Greeson
,
Burton
,
Bunting
,
Bunting
Cocoa Beach
DNS
1
--
Ranka
,
Hopkins
,
Cowles
,
Hinterla
Eastside
DNS
1
--
Evans
,
Evans
,
Kass
,
Broome
Shorecrest Prepa
SCR
1
--
Rich
,
Mahoney
,
Stein
,
Chase
Riverview (Saras
SCR
1
Womens 4x1600m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burfield
,
Burfield
,
Fluehr
,
Fluehr
Community School
21:34.96
1
2
Brea
,
Valdes
,
Villarno
,
Cancio
Our Lady Of Lour
22:23.33
1
3
Dummer
,
Hale
,
Jones
,
Ristow
Holy Trinity (Me
22:26.02
1
4
Emons
,
Soderstr
,
Williams
,
Ducos
Winter Park
22:50.61
1
5
Picco
,
Pogrebni
,
Kaegi
,
Arnold
The Bolles
22:58.24
1
6
Fabian
,
Perkins
,
Nebel
,
Volenec
Spruce Creek
22:58.83
1
7
Concepci
,
Torres
,
Sanchez
,
Garvalos
John A Ferguson
23:26.00
1
8
Kennedy
,
Harry
,
Goodwin
,
Choate
H B Plant
23:36.76
1
9
Water
,
prescott
,
mccoy
,
brock
Lake Brantley
23:39.70
1
10
Landry
,
Kleiner
,
Walbert
,
Vlasyuk
Flagler Palm Coa
24:00.73
1
11
Bogan
,
Charles
,
David
,
Grier
South Dade
24:37.10
1
12
Cogdall
,
Palen
,
Childs
,
Wilshire
George Jenkins
25:58.25
1
13
Paul
,
Brown
,
Frederic
,
Jeffard
Dillard
27:19.52
1
--
Jenkins
,
Sherbour
,
Caldwell
,
Cooper-L
Richland Northea
DNS
1
--
Hofmann
,
Deloache
,
Gellman
,
Zizzi
Winter Park
DNS
1
--
Riconda
,
Mottle
,
Koziara
,
Classe
Boone
DNS
1
--
Stovall
,
Drosky
,
Melilli
,
Fulton
Chapel Hill
DNS
1
--
Cerrato
,
Menendez
,
Sanchez
,
West
Miami Jackson
DNS
1
--
Evans
,
Evans
,
Martinez
,
Kass
Shorecrest Prepa
SCR
1
Womens Shot Put High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hopkins, Wilamena
Buchholz
42-10.00
(13.06m)
1
2
Romain, Destinee
Miami Northweste
42-00.75
(12.82m)
1
3
Forsythe, Brynn
West Orange
40-02.25
(12.25m)
1
4
Parmer, Shehara
Miami Northweste
39-00.75
(11.91m)
1
5
Cherry-Bronson, Br
Naples
36-10.25
(11.23m)
1
--
Evans, Ashley
Winter Springs
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Harding, Christian
P.K. Yonge
FOUL
(--)
1
--
moss, jessica
Vero Beach Senio
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Bryant, Shoronda
Miami Jackson
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Priester, Chandra
Allendale-Fairfa
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Newman, Cierra
Boone
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Brodus, Bianca
Allendale-Fairfa
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Mintz, Ashley
Miami Jackson
DNS
(--)
1
--
Willis, Markeshia
Oak Ridge
DNS
(--)
1
--
Jenerette, LeRia
Tampa Bay Tech
DNS
(--)
1
--
Rice, Jocelyn
Cocoa Beach
DNS
(--)
1
--
Blanco, Alexis
Our Lady Of Lour
SCR
(--)
1
--
Demi, Ann
Bishop Kenny
SCR
(--)
1
--
Davis, Becky
Shorecrest Prepa
SCR
(--)
1
--
Brumley, Lauren
Bishop Kenny
SCR
(--)
1
--
Andrews, Arielle
Lake Gibson
SCR
(--)
1
--
Jahn, Chantal
Shorecrest Prepa
SCR
(--)
1
--
Storer, Amelia
Winter Park
SCR
(--)
1
--
Maymon, Taryn
Ida S. Baker
SCR
(--)
1
--
Sladic, Hana
Seacrest Country
SCR
(--)
1
--
Burtscher, Manuela
Seacrest Country
SCR
(--)
1
--
Creech, Christa
Cocoa Beach
SCR
(--)
1
--
Prellezo, Gabriela
Our Lady Of Lour
SCR
(--)
1
--
Dennison, Tonisha
Eastside
SCR
(--)
1
--
London, Daphne
Eastside
SCR
(--)
1
--
Schwab, Cassandra
Seminole
SCR
(--)
1
--
Lee, Enni
Freedom (Tampa)
SCR
(--)
1
--
Schwab, Colleen
Seminole
SCR
(--)
1
--
Bowman, Shanae
Naples
SCR
(--)
1
--
Barkley, Tiashia
Freedom (Tampa)
SCR
(--)
1
--
Cribb, Kiara
Spruce Creek
SCR
(--)
1
--
Rainge-Campbell, K
Spruce Creek
SCR
(--)
1
--
Tynes, Lashelle
Richland Northea
SCR
(--)
1
--
Gilmore, Paulquoni
Richland Northea
SCR
(--)
1
--
Wright, Kateisha
Lake Wales
SCR
(--)
1
--
Gay, Tyeisha
Lake Wales
SCR
(--)
1
--
Freedmon, Arial
Gainesville
SCR
(--)
1
--
Charles, Tachira
Oak Ridge
SCR
(--)
1
--
Jenkins, Breonna
Lakewood
SCR
(--)
1
--
Tran, Chau
Chamberlain
SCR
(--)
1
--
Mackey, Arlithia
Dillard
SCR
(--)
1
--
Crawford, Deanna
Buchholz
SCR
(--)
1
Womens Discus High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Evans, Ashley
Winter Springs
133-04
(40.64m)
1
2
Hopkins, Wilamena
Buchholz
123-08
(37.69m)
1
3
Rice, Jocelyn
Cocoa Beach
123-07
(37.67m)
1
4
Charles, Tachira
Oak Ridge
119-04
(36.37m)
1
--
Jenerette, LeRia
Tampa Bay Tech
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Williams, Ashly
Creekside
FOUL
(--)
1
--
moss, jessica
Vero Beach Senio
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Mackey, Arlithia
Dillard
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Demi, Ann
Bishop Kenny
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Creech, Christa
Cocoa Beach
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Storer, Amelia
Winter Park
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Smith, Shayla
Oak Ridge
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Fields, Nykeemah
Allendale-Fairfa
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Cherry-Bronson, Br
Naples
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Romain, Destinee
Miami Northweste
FOUL
(--)
1
--
evans, donteria
Vero Beach Senio
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Mintz, Ashley
Miami Jackson
DNS
(--)
1
--
Rainge-Campbell, K
Spruce Creek
DNS
(--)
1
--
Hafeli, Breeanna
Venice
SCR
(--)
1
--
Turner, Lonna
Eastside
SCR
(--)
1
--
Jahn, Chantal
Shorecrest Prepa
SCR
(--)
1
--
Hurtado, Sarah
Seacrest Country
SCR
(--)
1
--
Davis, Becky
Shorecrest Prepa
SCR
(--)
1
--
Mason, Tori
Trinity Prep
SCR
(--)
1
--
Oglesby, Destini
Admiral Farragut
SCR
(--)
1
--
Maymon, Taryn
Ida S. Baker
SCR
(--)
1
--
Sladic, Hana
Seacrest Country
SCR
(--)
1
--
Dennison, Tonisha
Eastside
SCR
(--)
1
--
Schwab, Cassandra
Seminole
SCR
(--)
1
--
Schwab, Colleen
Seminole
SCR
(--)
1
--
Bowman, Shanae
Naples
SCR
(--)
1
--
Forsythe, Brynn
West Orange
SCR
(--)
1
--
Gilmore, Paulquoni
Richland Northea
SCR
(--)
1
--
Cribb, Kiara
Spruce Creek
SCR
(--)
1
--
Tynes, Lashelle
Richland Northea
SCR
(--)
1
--
Harding, Christian
P.K. Yonge
SCR
(--)
1
--
Newman, Cierra
Boone
SCR
(--)
1
--
Prellezo, Gabriela
Our Lady Of Lour
SCR
(--)
1
--
Blanco, Alexis
Our Lady Of Lour
SCR
(--)
1
--
Gay, Tyeisha
Lake Wales
SCR
(--)
1
--
Nelson, Shamiel
Wharton
SCR
(--)
1
--
Wright, Kateisha
Lake Wales
SCR
(--)
1
Womens High Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Muniz, Alexis
Monarch
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
2
Capehart, Courtney
Boone
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
3
Jean, Sandy
Miami Northweste
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
4
Bowden, Rachel
Seacrest Country
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
5
Wagoner, Brittney
Key West
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
5
gabor, anastasi
Vero Beach Senio
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
7
Durden, Simone
Buchholz
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
8
Boykins, Gen'e
Miami Jackson
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
10
Adams, India
Cocoa Beach
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
9
Williams, Murphy
Episcopal (Jacks
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
11
jackson, jasmine
Vero Beach Senio
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
11
Baldwin, Brittany
Sickles
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
--
Schwab, Colleen
Seminole
NH
(--)
1
--
Springer, Shaquavi
Allendale-Fairfa
NH
(--)
1
--
Livingston, Hesini
Dillard
DNS
(--)
1
--
Smith, Oneisha
Chapel Hill
DNS
(--)
1
--
Jozenville, Julie
Oak Ridge
DNS
(--)
1
--
Boll, Chelsey
Seacrest Country
SCR
(--)
1
--
Amarchand, Gabriel
Nature Coast Tec
SCR
(--)
1
--
Alderman, Kim
Dunnellon
SCR
(--)
1
--
VanHorn, Payton
Ida S. Baker
SCR
(--)
1
--
Vanhorn, Taylor
Ida S. Baker
SCR
(--)
1
--
Frederick, Julia
Coral Springs
SCR
(--)
1
--
Jackson, Ywkema
South Dade
SCR
(--)
1
--
Smith, Tamika
Dunnellon
SCR
(--)
1
--
Bell, Teronica
East Gadsden HS
SCR
(--)
1
--
Richburg, Keisha
Miami Northweste
SCR
(--)
1
--
Myers, Kristen
Spruce Creek
SCR
(--)
1
--
Kass, Kathryn
Shorecrest Prepa
SCR
(--)
1
--
Nagle, Natalie
Shorecrest Prepa
SCR
(--)
1
--
Hall, Jakeira
Immokalee
SCR
(--)
1
--
Babcock, Hilary
Spruce Creek
SCR
(--)
1
--
Ferrarini, Nicole
Bishop Moore
SCR
(--)
1
--
Swopes, Jensen
Bishop Moore
SCR
(--)
1
--
Heinrichs, Kate
Northmont Senior
SCR
(--)
1
--
Williams, Trisha
Wekiva
SCR
(--)
1
--
Mannka, Morgan
Nease
SCR
(--)
1
--
Wilson, Jessica
Northmont Senior
SCR
(--)
1
--
Hyppolite, Juliett
Oak Ridge
SCR
(--)
1
--
Funderburk, Kala
Lakewood
SCR
(--)
1
--
Mullins, Jennica
Northside Christ
SCR
(--)
1
--
Freeman, Octavious
Lake Wales
SCR
(--)
1
--
Pedrayes, Natalie
Our Lady Of Lour
SCR
(--)
1
--
Brea, Cristina
Our Lady Of Lour
SCR
(--)
1
--
McCall, Chenique
South Dade
SCR
(--)
1
--
Schwab, Cassandra
Seminole
SCR
(--)
1
--
Posso, Lisa
Freedom (Tampa)
SCR
(--)
1
--
Matthews, Lloyneci
Oak Ridge
SCR
(--)
1
--
Collins, Marla
Gainesville
SCR
(--)
1
--
Smith, Alexis
Gainesville
SCR
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Sonnisha
Raines
19-03.00
(5.87m)
nwi
1
2
Smyth, Jennifer
Bradford
19-02.00
(5.84m)
nwi
1
3
Reynolds, Robbin
Miami Jackson
18-08.00
(5.69m)
nwi
1
4
Powell, Amanda
Trinity Prep
18-05.00
(5.61m)
nwi
1
5
jackson, jasmine
Vero Beach Senio
18-00.00
(5.49m)
nwi
1
6
Fluellen, Denae
Oak Ridge
17-08.50
(5.40m)
nwi
1
--
lewis, tomisha
Vero Beach Senio
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Griffin, Niaja
Wekiva
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Williams, Naquia
Miami Northweste
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Florence, Roshelle
Miami Northweste
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Matthews, Lloyneci
Oak Ridge
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
STEVINSON, CAITLIN
Seminole
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Steplight, Shawann
Oak Ridge
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
King, Sharniece
Seminole
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lee, Latrice
Miami Norland
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Quick, Justine
St Johns Country
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jones, Deona
Cottondale High
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Grier, Alexis
South Dade
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bellamy, Tabitha
Richland Northea
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bogan, Tianeisha
South Dade
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
knowles, reshae
Zepherhills
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bell, Teronica
East Gadsden HS
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bentancourt, Isabe
Our Lady Of Lour
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Balfour, Maya
Our Lady Of Lour
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
BENNET, LATRESSIA
Eastside
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wright, Jamika
Eastside
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Casey, Jenn
Shorecrest Prepa
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Specht, Samantha
Shorecrest Prepa
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
White, Tyesha
Boone
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Babcock, Hayly
Spruce Creek
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ferrarini, Nicole
Bishop Moore
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Serros, Emily
Bishop Moore
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Babcock, Hilary
Spruce Creek
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dyer, Anese
Richland Northea
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Madry, Maya
Lakewood
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Williams, Trisha
Wekiva
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
McDuffie, Danielle
Miami Jackson
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ocasio, Mercedes
George Jenkins
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Goodridge, Alexis
Lakewood
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Freeman, Octavious
Lake Wales
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jerome, Fedilene
Dillard
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rawls, Kierra
Buchholz
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mcqueen, Darrielle
North Florida Ch
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wagoner, Brittney
Key West
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Henry, Jessica
Sickles
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Graham, Kanesha
Lake Gibson
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brown, Tiaunshe
Gainesville
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jones, Sakerea
Riverview
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Goodwin, NaTasha
Northside Christ
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Morrison, Bianca
Sickles
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
McBride, ashley
King
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rollins, Brianna
Miami Northweste
37-10.75
(11.55m)
nwi
1
2
Esperance, Juna
Oak Ridge
37-07.00
(11.46m)
nwi
1
3
Smyth, Jennifer
Bradford
37-02.25
(11.33m)
nwi
1
4
Griffin, Niaja
Wekiva
36-11.00
(11.25m)
nwi
1
5
Gilmore, Courtney
Gainesville
36-08.50
(11.19m)
nwi
1
6
Barnett, Chantae
Oak Ridge
35-10.25
(10.93m)
nwi
1
7
Williams, Naquia
Miami Northweste
34-10.75
(10.64m)
nwi
1
8
Lee, Yazzming
Chapel Hill
34-10.25
(10.62m)
nwi
1
9
Williams, Trisha
Wekiva
34-09.50
(10.60m)
nwi
1
10
Morrison, Bianca
Sickles
34-07.75
(10.56m)
nwi
1
11
Mcqueen, Darrielle
North Florida Ch
34-04.00
(10.46m)
nwi
1
--
Jones, Sakerea
Riverview
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
David, Tiatiana
South Dade
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
gabor, anastasi
Vero Beach Senio
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Springer, Shaquavi
Allendale-Fairfa
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ocasio, Mercedes
George Jenkins
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Goodwin, NaTasha
Northside Christ
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Quick, Justine
St Johns Country
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lee, Natalie
Chamberlain
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Butler, Rodesha
Miami Jackson
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bell, Teronica
East Gadsden HS
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Grier, Latorria
South Dade
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Crean, Maryphyllis
Bishop Moore
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
BENNET, LATRESSIA
Eastside
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dekrey, Katrina
Eastside
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Louissaint, Nali
Naples
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
JACKSON, KEISHA
Seminole
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Specht, Samantha
Shorecrest Prepa
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
WILLIAMS, MERCEDES
Seminole
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Posso, Lisa
Freedom (Tampa)
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
MacGeorge, Maddie
Bishop Moore
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Babcock, Hayly
Spruce Creek
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jenkins, Labresha
Lakewood
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Anderson, Kiona
Lakewood
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Allen, Mary
Riverview
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Schmidt, Maddi
Tampa Catholic
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jerome, Federline
Dillard
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Glades, Jameka
Dillard
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Faraldo, Luara
Our Lady Of Lour
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Perkins, Chelsey
Sickles
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rudd, Alexis
Our Lady Of Lour
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
mccan, samantha
Lake Brantley
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
gray, meyonka
Vero Beach Senio
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Enders, Lindsey
Holy Trinity (Me
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
2
Scherschel, Morgan
Gaither
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
2
Wilson, Lauren
Chapel Hill
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
4
Enos, London
Wharton
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
5
Arellano, Brianna
Bishop Moore
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
6
Heinrichs, Kate
Northmont Senior
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
7
Smith, Nicole
Sickles
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
8
Skidmore, Kylee
P.K. Yonge
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
9
Sikes, Sara
Chapel Hill
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
--
Gabbert, Audrey
Flagler Palm Coa
NH
(--)
1
--
Rothenberg, Perri
Freedom (Tampa)
NH
(--)
1
--
Jetmore, Jessica
Bishop Moore
NH
(--)
1
--
Wagoner, Brittney
Key West
NH
(--)
1
--
Weiss, Erica
Boone
DNS
(--)
1
--
Fisher, Jamie
Benjamin
DNS
(--)
1
--
Clapp, Gracie
Bartram Trail
DNS
(--)
1
--
McClenathan, Erin
Shorecrest Prepa
SCR
(--)
1
--
Baros-Kabler, Ashl
Eastside
SCR
(--)
1
--
Evans, Casey
Shorecrest Prepa
SCR
(--)
1
--
Albertson, Hillary
Spruce Creek
SCR
(--)
1
--
Maggio, Jessica
Pinellas Park Se
SCR
(--)
1
--
Karlstrand, Kelsey
Riverview (Saras
SCR
(--)
1
--
Rogers, April
Bartram Trail
SCR
(--)
1
--
Beebe, Sarah
Gainesville
SCR
(--)
1
--
VERDEJA, SOPHIE
Our Lady Of Lour
SCR
(--)
1
--
Good, Erica
Gainesville
SCR
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#florida-relays
#results
#gatorzone
#2009-results
#pepsi
More news
2009 Results - FHSAA Florida State Cross Country Championships
159 shares:
Pepsi Florida Relays
,
Admiral Farragut Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Petersburg, Florida
,
Agape Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
,
Allen D Nease Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ponte Vedra, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Northside Christian High School Track & Field and Cross Country - St. Petersburg, FL
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
22
2018
11
2017
16
2016
10
2015
15
30
2014
22
7
2013
4
5
2012
22
13
1
2011
39
12
2010
12
3
2009
2
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#florida-relays
#results
#gatorzone
#2009-results
#pepsi
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!